Jump to content

Tigerpride94

Premium Members
  • Content Count

    13,248
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    11

Tigerpride94 last won the day on March 1

Tigerpride94 had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

3,464 Excellent

About Tigerpride94

  • Rank
    Premium Member

Converted

  • Occupation
    Firefighter

Converted

  • Wide Layout
    No

Converted

  • Set Default Read Receipt for Private Messages
    No

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. They have big hill to climb in 6A. Good luck to them! Will be beating up on each other.
  2. Full results: DirectAthletics MeetPro Tyson & Trinity Gay Invitational 2021 Lafayette High School, Lexington, KY - 4/17/2021 Men's 100 Meters Finals ==================================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Note Ht. (Pl) Pts ==================================================================================================== 1 Leo BOULDIN SR Covington Catholic 11.27 NW 1 (1) 10 2 Brett ROTTINGHAUS SR Covington Catholic 11.42 NW 11.411 1 (2) 8 3 Anthony WOODS SR St. Xavier(Lou) 11.42 NW 11.420 1 (3) 6 4 John TJ HORTON SO Frederick Douglass 11.54 NW 2 (1) 4 5 Kaleb JONES SR St. Xavier(Lou) 11.56 NW 2 (2) 2 6 Mario PAUL SR Paul Dunbar 11.64 NW 1 (4) 1 7 Trevor HOLBROOK SR Louisville Collegia 11.67 NW 1 (5) 8 Reid HUMMEL JR Covington Catholic 11.71 NW 1 (6) 9 Hunter SEKELSKY SR Louisville Collegia 11.83 NW 3 (1) 10 Richard MALUKA SR Henry Clay 11.88 NW 2 (3) 11 Kerrington EUBANKS JR Frederick Douglass 11.89 NW 1 (7) 12 Kaylib NELSON 8 Paul Dunbar 11.96 NW 4 (1) 13 Jeremy HAMILITON JR Scott County 12.06 NW 4 (2) 14 Delane SMITH FR Paul Dunbar 12.12 NW 4 (3) 15 Isaac MOORE SR Great Crossing 12.14 NW 2 (4) 16 Dillon WITHERS SR Western Hills 12.18 NW 2 (5) 17 DeBrince JOHNSON SO Woodford County 12.21 NW 3 (2) 18 Matthew UNDERWOOD JR Tates Creek 12.33 NW 2 (6) 19 Isaiah PERRY-FARR JR Henry Clay 12.36 NW 3 (3) 20 Jaylen BROWN SR Bryan Station 12.45 NW 4 (4) 21 Tyler WITHERS FR Western Hills 12.57 NW 3 (4) 22 Isack KIPANGA SR Bryan Station 12.60 NW 3 (5) 23 Bryce LEE SO Great Crossing 12.75 NW 4 (5) 24 Dominick ROBLES SO Tates Creek 12.76 NW 2 (7) 25 Ronan BAVISHI FR Paul Dunbar 12.87 NW 4 (6) 26 Henri ZAMANIAN SO Louisville Collegia 12.91 NW 4 (7) 27 Jacob FRYMAN FR Scott County 13.21 NW 4 (8) =========================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Note Pts =========================================================================================== Section 1 of 4 1 Leo BOULDIN SR Covington Catholic 11.27 NW 10 2 Brett ROTTINGHAUS SR Covington Catholic 11.42 NW 11.411 8 3 Anthony WOODS SR St. Xavier(Lou) 11.42 NW 11.420 6 4 Mario PAUL SR Paul Dunbar 11.64 NW 1 5 Trevor HOLBROOK SR Louisville Collegia 11.67 NW 6 Reid HUMMEL JR Covington Catholic 11.71 NW 7 Kerrington EUBANKS JR Frederick Douglass 11.89 NW Section 2 of 4 1 John TJ HORTON SO Frederick Douglass 11.54 NW 4 2 Kaleb JONES SR St. Xavier(Lou) 11.56 NW 2 3 Richard MALUKA SR Henry Clay 11.88 NW 4 Isaac MOORE SR Great Crossing 12.14 NW 5 Dillon WITHERS SR Western Hills 12.18 NW 6 Matthew UNDERWOOD JR Tates Creek 12.33 NW 7 Dominick ROBLES SO Tates Creek 12.76 NW Section 3 of 4 1 Hunter SEKELSKY SR Louisville Collegia 11.83 NW 2 DeBrince JOHNSON SO Woodford County 12.21 NW 3 Isaiah PERRY-FARR JR Henry Clay 12.36 NW 4 Tyler WITHERS FR Western Hills 12.57 NW 5 Isack KIPANGA SR Bryan Station 12.60 NW Section 4 of 4 1 Kaylib NELSON 8 Paul Dunbar 11.96 NW 2 Jeremy HAMILITON JR Scott County 12.06 NW 3 Delane SMITH FR Paul Dunbar 12.12 NW 4 Jaylen BROWN SR Bryan Station 12.45 NW 5 Bryce LEE SO Great Crossing 12.75 NW 6 Ronan BAVISHI FR Paul Dunbar 12.87 NW 7 Henri ZAMANIAN SO Louisville Collegia 12.91 NW 8 Jacob FRYMAN FR Scott County 13.21 NW Men's 200 Meters Finals ==================================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Note Ht. (Pl) Pts ==================================================================================================== 1 Mario PAUL SR Paul Dunbar 22.65 NW 3 (1) 10 2 Brett ROTTINGHAUS SR Covington Catholic 23.08 NW 1 (1) 8 3 Trevor HOLBROOK SR Louisville Collegia 23.18 NW 1 (2) 6 4 Deiron WHITE JR Frederick Douglass 23.20 NW 1 (3) 4 5 Kerrington EUBANKS JR Frederick Douglass 23.29 NW 1 (4) 2 6 Hunter SEKELSKY SR Louisville Collegia 23.62 NW 2 (1) 1 7 Kaleb JONES SR St. Xavier(Lou) 23.66 NW 1 (5) 8 Jack MARSH JR St. Xavier(Lou) 23.82 NW 1 (6) 9 Jeremy HAMILITON JR Scott County 24.40 NW 3 (2) 10 Zion MASON SO Covington Catholic 24.67 NW 2 (2) 11 Austin STEWART SR Henry Clay 25.12 NW 2 (3) 12 Dominick ROBLES SO Tates Creek 25.37 NW 2 (4) 13 Andrew WITHERINGTON FR Tates Creek 25.42 NW 2 (5) 14 Tyler WITHERS FR Western Hills 25.51 NW 2 (6) 15 Bryce LEE SO Great Crossing 25.94 NW 3 (3) 16 Navier STARKS JR Western Hills 26.07 NW 3 (4) 17 Andrew NASON FR Woodford County 26.22 NW 3 (5) 18 Jacob ROMERO FR Scott County 26.81 NW 3 (6) =========================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Note Pts =========================================================================================== Section 1 of 3 1 Brett ROTTINGHAUS SR Covington Catholic 23.08 NW 8 2 Trevor HOLBROOK SR Louisville Collegia 23.18 NW 6 3 Deiron WHITE JR Frederick Douglass 23.20 NW 4 4 Kerrington EUBANKS JR Frederick Douglass 23.29 NW 2 5 Kaleb JONES SR St. Xavier(Lou) 23.66 NW 6 Jack MARSH JR St. Xavier(Lou) 23.82 NW Section 2 of 3 1 Hunter SEKELSKY SR Louisville Collegia 23.62 NW 1 2 Zion MASON SO Covington Catholic 24.67 NW 3 Austin STEWART SR Henry Clay 25.12 NW 4 Dominick ROBLES SO Tates Creek 25.37 NW 5 Andrew WITHERINGTON FR Tates Creek 25.42 NW 6 Tyler WITHERS FR Western Hills 25.51 NW Section 3 of 3 1 Mario PAUL SR Paul Dunbar 22.65 NW 10 2 Jeremy HAMILITON JR Scott County 24.40 NW 3 Bryce LEE SO Great Crossing 25.94 NW 4 Navier STARKS JR Western Hills 26.07 NW 5 Andrew NASON FR Woodford County 26.22 NW 6 Jacob ROMERO FR Scott County 26.81 NW Men's 400 Meters Finals =============================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts =============================================================================================== 1 Mario PAUL SR Paul Dunbar 48.39 1 (1) 10 2 Trae BURNS JR St. Xavier(Lou) 51.29 1 (2) 8 3 Jackson GORDON JR Woodford County 51.89 1 (3) 6 4 Sean BEAM SR St. Xavier(Lou) 52.22 1 (4) 4 5 Isack KIPANGA SR Bryan Station 53.27 1 (5) 2 6 Bradley COYLE SO Scott County 54.19 3 (1) 1 7 Delane SMITH FR Paul Dunbar 54.62 1 (6) 8 Ajani OGUNBASE FR Tates Creek 54.72 3 (2) 9 Isaiah PERRY-FARR JR Henry Clay 55.52 2 (1) 10 Dominic TAYLOR SR Covington Catholic 56.02 1 (7) 11 Jose BRAVO SO Bryan Station 56.68 2 (2) 12 Ben INGRAM SO Lafayette 56.81 3 (3) 13 Tad DREES SR Covington Catholic 57.17 3 (4) 14 Oliver VELIQUETTE FR Louisville Collegia 57.36 1 (8) 15 Abney ROBERT JR Frederick Douglass 57.84 3 (5) 16 Jackson MOFFETT JR Woodford County 58.02 2 (3) 17 Reed RICHARDSON SO Lafayette 58.20 3 (6) 18 Austin STEWART SR Henry Clay 58.27 2 (4) 19 Navier STARKS JR Western Hills 58.40 2 (5) 20 Justin BAYUBAHE SO Paul Dunbar 58.75 3 (7) 21 Alex PRICE SO Lafayette 59.12 2 (6) 22 Alexander BOURNE FR Great Crossing 59.65 2 (7) 23 Julian VALIQUETTE 8 Louisville Collegia 59.78 3 (8) 24 Aiden CARTER JR Western Hills 1:03.30 2 (8) ====================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts ====================================================================================== Section 1 of 3 1 Mario PAUL SR Paul Dunbar 48.39 10 2 Trae BURNS JR St. Xavier(Lou) 51.29 8 3 Jackson GORDON JR Woodford County 51.89 6 4 Sean BEAM SR St. Xavier(Lou) 52.22 4 5 Isack KIPANGA SR Bryan Station 53.27 2 6 Delane SMITH FR Paul Dunbar 54.62 7 Dominic TAYLOR SR Covington Catholic 56.02 8 Oliver VELIQUETTE FR Louisville Collegia 57.36 Section 2 of 3 1 Isaiah PERRY-FARR JR Henry Clay 55.52 2 Jose BRAVO SO Bryan Station 56.68 3 Jackson MOFFETT JR Woodford County 58.02 4 Austin STEWART SR Henry Clay 58.27 5 Navier STARKS JR Western Hills 58.40 6 Alex PRICE SO Lafayette 59.12 7 Alexander BOURNE FR Great Crossing 59.65 8 Aiden CARTER JR Western Hills 1:03.30 Section 3 of 3 1 Bradley COYLE SO Scott County 54.19 1 2 Ajani OGUNBASE FR Tates Creek 54.72 3 Ben INGRAM SO Lafayette 56.81 4 Tad DREES SR Covington Catholic 57.17 5 Abney ROBERT JR Frederick Douglass 57.84 6 Reed RICHARDSON SO Lafayette 58.20 7 Justin BAYUBAHE SO Paul Dunbar 58.75 8 Julian VALIQUETTE 8 Louisville Collegia 59.78 Men's 800 Meters Finals =============================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts =============================================================================================== 1 Reeve VANDEMARK JR Tates Creek 2:05.42 1 (1) 10 2 Joshua DOWNEY SR Western Hills 2:06.33 1 (2) 8 3 Ryan BURCHETT SR St. Xavier(Lou) 2:06.66 1 (3) 6 4 Liam RICE SR St. Xavier(Lou) 2:07.42 1 (4) 4 5 Daniel WHITAKER JR Lafayette 2:08.93 1 (5) 2 6 Kaiden JOHNSON SR Great Crossing 2:10.92 1 (6) 1 7 Lucas DONEGHY SR Lafayette 2:11.08 2 (1) 8 Stewart STITES SO Louisville Collegia 2:11.12 1 (7) 9 Nolan POLSTON SR Lafayette 2:13.19 2 (2) 10 Matthew JOHNSON SR Henry Clay 2:13.69 1 (8) 11 Darin HINSHAW SR Paul Dunbar 2:14.67 2 (3) 12 Jacob SCHWEIGARDT SO Tates Creek 2:15.47 1 (9) 13 Lance AVERY SR Frederick Douglass 2:15.72 1 (10) 14 Brock KACZMAREK SO Paul Dunbar 2:17.19 2 (4) 15 Ian CASTILLO JR Bryan Station 2:17.81 1 (11) 16 Matthias JONES FR Western Hills 2:19.24 1 (12) 17 Jase CRUME FR Woodford County 2:19.97 2 (5) 18 Jevon ADAMS JR Henry Clay 2:21.57 2 (6) 19 Hunter RANSOM SR Covington Catholic 2:21.88 2 (7) 20 Jacob OLSEN JR Scott County 2:23.40 2 (8) 21 Kapela JOSEPH FR Frederick Douglass 2:25.99 2 (9) 22 Scott PIERSON JR Great Crossing 2:27.13 2 (10) 23 Nathan GOODPASTER JR Western Hills 2:35.14 2 (11) ====================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts ====================================================================================== Section 1 of 2 1 Reeve VANDEMARK JR Tates Creek 2:05.42 10 2 Joshua DOWNEY SR Western Hills 2:06.33 8 3 Ryan BURCHETT SR St. Xavier(Lou) 2:06.66 6 4 Liam RICE SR St. Xavier(Lou) 2:07.42 4 5 Daniel WHITAKER JR Lafayette 2:08.93 2 6 Kaiden JOHNSON SR Great Crossing 2:10.92 1 7 Stewart STITES SO Louisville Collegia 2:11.12 8 Matthew JOHNSON SR Henry Clay 2:13.69 9 Jacob SCHWEIGARDT SO Tates Creek 2:15.47 10 Lance AVERY SR Frederick Douglass 2:15.72 11 Ian CASTILLO JR Bryan Station 2:17.81 12 Matthias JONES FR Western Hills 2:19.24 Section 2 of 2 1 Lucas DONEGHY SR Lafayette 2:11.08 2 Nolan POLSTON SR Lafayette 2:13.19 3 Darin HINSHAW SR Paul Dunbar 2:14.67 4 Brock KACZMAREK SO Paul Dunbar 2:17.19 5 Jase CRUME FR Woodford County 2:19.97 6 Jevon ADAMS JR Henry Clay 2:21.57 7 Hunter RANSOM SR Covington Catholic 2:21.88 8 Jacob OLSEN JR Scott County 2:23.40 9 Kapela JOSEPH FR Frederick Douglass 2:25.99 10 Scott PIERSON JR Great Crossing 2:27.13 11 Nathan GOODPASTER JR Western Hills 2:35.14 Men's 1600 Meters Finals ====================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts ====================================================================================== 1 Will CAHILL SR Lafayette 4:22.96 10 2 Griffin STAUDE SR Western Hills 4:31.17 8 3 Nick BROOKS JR St. Xavier(Lou) 4:34.98 6 4 Roman SCHRADER JR St. Xavier(Lou) 4:41.78 4 5 Reeve VANDEMARK JR Tates Creek 4:42.09 2 6 Ethan WEVER SR Covington Catholic 4:48.20 1 7 Carter RUSSELL SO Great Crossing 4:50.66 8 Alex PRICE SO Lafayette 4:56.43 9 Alex YOUNG FR Paul Dunbar 4:58.07 10 Drew KENT SR Covington Catholic 4:58.25 11 Joshua DOWNEY SR Western Hills 4:58.70 12 Aaron FALK JR Henry Clay 4:58.83 13 Jase CRUME FR Woodford County 4:59.59 14 Jake SWICEGOOD JR Great Crossing 5:01.58 15 Jacob SCHWEIGARDT SO Tates Creek 5:02.41 16 Andrew BOSCH SR Covington Catholic 5:03.51 17 John ROBERTS FR Frederick Douglass 5:04.56 18 Calvin ADAMS SO Henry Clay 5:06.27 19 Ian CASTILLO JR Bryan Station 5:06.71 20 Matthias JONES FR Western Hills 5:44.69 21 Asher ROBERTS SR Frederick Douglass 5:48.14 22 Jack BUCKLEY FR Woodford County 5:48.19 ====================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts ====================================================================================== Section 1 of 1 1 Will CAHILL SR Lafayette 4:22.96 10 2 Griffin STAUDE SR Western Hills 4:31.17 8 3 Nick BROOKS JR St. Xavier(Lou) 4:34.98 6 4 Roman SCHRADER JR St. Xavier(Lou) 4:41.78 4 5 Reeve VANDEMARK JR Tates Creek 4:42.09 2 6 Ethan WEVER SR Covington Catholic 4:48.20 1 7 Carter RUSSELL SO Great Crossing 4:50.66 8 Alex PRICE SO Lafayette 4:56.43 9 Alex YOUNG FR Paul Dunbar 4:58.07 10 Drew KENT SR Covington Catholic 4:58.25 11 Joshua DOWNEY SR Western Hills 4:58.70 12 Aaron FALK JR Henry Clay 4:58.83 13 Jase CRUME FR Woodford County 4:59.59 14 Jake SWICEGOOD JR Great Crossing 5:01.58 15 Jacob SCHWEIGARDT SO Tates Creek 5:02.41 16 Andrew BOSCH SR Covington Catholic 5:03.51 17 John ROBERTS FR Frederick Douglass 5:04.56 18 Calvin ADAMS SO Henry Clay 5:06.27 19 Ian CASTILLO JR Bryan Station 5:06.71 20 Matthias JONES FR Western Hills 5:44.69 21 Asher ROBERTS SR Frederick Douglass 5:48.14 22 Jack BUCKLEY FR Woodford County 5:48.19 Men's 3200 Meters Finals ====================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts ====================================================================================== 1 Nolan HESTER SR St. Xavier(Lou) 9:33.29 10 2 Tyler WALKER SR Scott County 9:36.77 8 3 Griffin STAUDE SR Western Hills 9:57.01 6 4 Joshua STRIEGEL SR St. Xavier(Lou) 10:25.06 4 5 Demetrius CHERRY SR Lafayette 10:32.41 2 6 Roman SIERPINA 8 Louisville Collegia 10:37.04 1 7 Ethan WEVER SR Covington Catholic 10:38.01 8 Carter RUSSELL SO Great Crossing 10:44.16 9 Eric Tripp WALKER FR Frederick Douglass 10:58.68 10 Jon EADES SO Western Hills 11:00.53 11 Luke MEAGHER FR Covington Catholic 11:04.97 12 Alex YOUNG FR Paul Dunbar 11:16.58 13 Jake SWICEGOOD JR Great Crossing 11:21.70 14 Andrew KELL FR Tates Creek 11:26.81 15 Asher JACK SO Tates Creek 11:26.94 16 Alex PRICE SO Lafayette 11:31.18 17 Luke SYLVESTER FR Henry Clay 12:07.04 18 Brenden BASS FR Western Hills 12:16.90 19 Aaron FALK JR Henry Clay 12:54.17 20 Joshua JETTON FR Woodford County 13:10.46 21 Jarom BRADSHAW SR Woodford County 13:47.60 ====================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts ====================================================================================== Section 1 of 1 1 Nolan HESTER SR St. Xavier(Lou) 9:33.29 10 2 Tyler WALKER SR Scott County 9:36.77 8 3 Griffin STAUDE SR Western Hills 9:57.01 6 4 Joshua STRIEGEL SR St. Xavier(Lou) 10:25.06 4 5 Demetrius CHERRY SR Lafayette 10:32.41 2 6 Roman SIERPINA 8 Louisville Collegia 10:37.04 1 7 Ethan WEVER SR Covington Catholic 10:38.01 8 Carter RUSSELL SO Great Crossing 10:44.16 9 Eric Tripp WALKER FR Frederick Douglass 10:58.68 10 Jon EADES SO Western Hills 11:00.53 11 Luke MEAGHER FR Covington Catholic 11:04.97 12 Alex YOUNG FR Paul Dunbar 11:16.58 13 Jake SWICEGOOD JR Great Crossing 11:21.70 14 Andrew KELL FR Tates Creek 11:26.81 15 Asher JACK SO Tates Creek 11:26.94 16 Alex PRICE SO Lafayette 11:31.18 17 Luke SYLVESTER FR Henry Clay 12:07.04 18 Brenden BASS FR Western Hills 12:16.90 19 Aaron FALK JR Henry Clay 12:54.17 20 Joshua JETTON FR Woodford County 13:10.46 21 Jarom BRADSHAW SR Woodford County 13:47.60 Men's 110m Hurdles Finals ==================================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Note Ht. (Pl) Pts ==================================================================================================== 1 Mario PAUL SR Paul Dunbar 15.03 NW 1 (1) 10 2 Javon ADAMS JR Lafayette 16.91 NW 1 (2) 8 3 Darius NEAL SR Frederick Douglass 16.98 NW 1 (3) 6 4 Ishan COOPER JR Henry Clay 17.08 NW 1 (4) 4 5 Isaac MOORE SR Great Crossing 17.12 NW 1 (5) 2 6 Emmanuel ILLUNGA SO Paul Dunbar 18.49 NW 2 (1) 1 7 Clinton BASS SO St. Xavier(Lou) 18.89 NW 2 (2) 8 Christian COLEMAN SO St. Xavier(Lou) 18.98 NW 2 (3) 9 Anthony BISHOP SO Covington Catholic 19.15 NW 2 (4) 10 TY ROTTINGHAUS SO Covington Catholic 19.46 NW 2 (5) 11 Zach RAMIREZ SR Louisville Collegia 20.33 NW 2 (6) =========================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Note Pts =========================================================================================== Section 1 of 2 1 Mario PAUL SR Paul Dunbar 15.03 NW 10 2 Javon ADAMS JR Lafayette 16.91 NW 8 3 Darius NEAL SR Frederick Douglass 16.98 NW 6 4 Ishan COOPER JR Henry Clay 17.08 NW 4 5 Isaac MOORE SR Great Crossing 17.12 NW 2 Section 2 of 2 1 Emmanuel ILLUNGA SO Paul Dunbar 18.49 NW 1 2 Clinton BASS SO St. Xavier(Lou) 18.89 NW 3 Christian COLEMAN SO St. Xavier(Lou) 18.98 NW 4 Anthony BISHOP SO Covington Catholic 19.15 NW 5 TY ROTTINGHAUS SO Covington Catholic 19.46 NW 6 Zach RAMIREZ SR Louisville Collegia 20.33 NW Men's 300m Hurdles Finals =============================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts =============================================================================================== 1 Leo BOULDIN SR Covington Catholic 40.78 1 (1) 10 2 Isaac MOORE SR Great Crossing 41.45 1 (2) 8 3 Ishan COOPER JR Henry Clay 43.59 1 (3) 6 4 Javon ADAMS JR Lafayette 43.65 1 (4) 4 5 Anthony BISHOP SO Covington Catholic 44.50 2 (1) 2 6 Miles MEEGAN JR Henry Clay 45.52 1 (5) 1 7 Donovan MCDADE JR St. Xavier(Lou) 45.72 2 (2) 8 Clinton BASS SO St. Xavier(Lou) 46.37 1 (6) 9 TY ROTTINGHAUS SO Covington Catholic 46.71 1 (7) 10 Zach RAMIREZ SR Louisville Collegia 47.00 1 (8) 11 Darius NEAL SR Frederick Douglass 47.08 2 (3) 12 Taylor LUTTRULL JR Scott County 47.27 2 (4) 13 Benjamin TUSSEY JR Lafayette 49.06 2 (5) 14 Bryson CARPENTER FR Bryan Station 49.11 2 (6) 15 Corey BANKS FR Frederick Douglass 52.37 2 (7) ====================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts ====================================================================================== Section 1 of 2 1 Leo BOULDIN SR Covington Catholic 40.78 10 2 Isaac MOORE SR Great Crossing 41.45 8 3 Ishan COOPER JR Henry Clay 43.59 6 4 Javon ADAMS JR Lafayette 43.65 4 5 Miles MEEGAN JR Henry Clay 45.52 1 6 Clinton BASS SO St. Xavier(Lou) 46.37 7 TY ROTTINGHAUS SO Covington Catholic 46.71 8 Zach RAMIREZ SR Louisville Collegia 47.00 Section 2 of 2 1 Anthony BISHOP SO Covington Catholic 44.50 2 2 Donovan MCDADE JR St. Xavier(Lou) 45.72 3 Darius NEAL SR Frederick Douglass 47.08 4 Taylor LUTTRULL JR Scott County 47.27 5 Benjamin TUSSEY JR Lafayette 49.06 6 Bryson CARPENTER FR Bryan Station 49.11 7 Corey BANKS FR Frederick Douglass 52.37 Men's 4 x 100m Relay Finals ================================================================= Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts ================================================================= 1 Covington Catholic A 43.41 10 2 St. Xavier(Lou) A 43.43 8 3 Great Crossing A 46.32 6 4 Woodford County A 47.18 4 5 Frederick Douglass A 48.16 2 6 Scott County A 50.08 1 ================================================================= Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts ================================================================= Section 1 of 1 1 Covington Catholic A 43.41 10 2 St. Xavier(Lou) A 43.43 8 3 Great Crossing A 46.32 6 4 Woodford County A 47.18 4 5 Frederick Douglass A 48.16 2 6 Scott County A 50.08 1 Men's 4 x 200m Relay Finals ================================================================= Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts ================================================================= 1 Frederick Douglass A 1:32.54 10 2 St. Xavier(Lou) A 1:33.98 8 3 Henry Clay A 1:35.93 6 4 Great Crossing A 1:38.35 4 5 Woodford County A 1:39.83 2 6 Covington Catholic A 1:40.17 1 ================================================================= Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts ================================================================= Section 1 of 1 1 Frederick Douglass A 1:32.54 10 2 St. Xavier(Lou) A 1:33.98 8 3 Henry Clay A 1:35.93 6 4 Great Crossing A 1:38.35 4 5 Woodford County A 1:39.83 2 6 Covington Catholic A 1:40.17 1 Men's 4 x 400m Relay Finals ========================================================================== Pl Team Sq Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts ========================================================================== 1 St. Xavier(Lou) A 3:32.96 1 (1) 10 2 Paul Dunbar A 3:39.88 1 (2) 8 3 Frederick Douglass A 3:41.42 2 (1) 6 4 Lafayette A 3:46.53 2 (2) 4 5 Woodford County A 3:46.83 1 (3) 2 6 Louisville Collegia A 3:48.01 1 (4) 1 7 Covington Catholic A 3:53.42 1 (5) 8 Great Crossing A 3:53.82 1 (6) 9 Western Hills A 3:54.45 2 (3) ================================================================= Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts ================================================================= Section 1 of 2 1 St. Xavier(Lou) A 3:32.96 10 2 Paul Dunbar A 3:39.88 8 3 Woodford County A 3:46.83 2 4 Louisville Collegia A 3:48.01 1 5 Covington Catholic A 3:53.42 6 Great Crossing A 3:53.82 Section 2 of 2 1 Frederick Douglass A 3:41.42 6 2 Lafayette A 3:46.53 4 3 Western Hills A 3:54.45 Men's 4 x 800m Relay Finals ================================================================= Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts ================================================================= 1 St. Xavier(Lou) A 8:22.58 10 2 Lafayette A 8:46.56 8 3 Louisville Collegia A 8:47.51 6 4 Paul Dunbar A 9:02.87 4 5 Great Crossing A 9:10.42 2 6 Henry Clay A 9:10.46 1 7 Louisville Collegia B 9:19.92 8 Woodford County A 9:57.98 9 Western Hills A 10:43.22 ================================================================= Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts ================================================================= Section 1 of 1 1 St. Xavier(Lou) A 8:22.58 10 2 Lafayette A 8:46.56 8 3 Louisville Collegia A 8:47.51 6 4 Paul Dunbar A 9:02.87 4 5 Great Crossing A 9:10.42 2 6 Henry Clay A 9:10.46 1 7 Louisville Collegia B 9:19.92 8 Woodford County A 9:57.98 9 Western Hills A 10:43.22 Men's High Jump Finals ============================================================================================= Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Note Pts ============================================================================================= 1 Siddeeq MCNEAL SR Frederick Douglass 6' 2" 10 2 Javon ADAMS JR Lafayette 5' 10" 7 2 Dadrien TAYLOR SR Bryan Station 5' 10" 7 4 Trae BURNS JR St. Xavier(Lou) 5' 10" 4 5 Jacob COULTER JR Great Crossing 5' 8" 2 6 Mitchell ZEMBRODT JR Covington Catholic 5' 8" 1 7 Boaz NISHIMWE SR Lafayette 5' 6" 8 Charles SORA SR Covington Catholic 5' 4" 9 Bryson CARPENTER FR Bryan Station 5' 2" 10 Christian COLEMAN SO St. Xavier(Lou) 5' 0" Jonah BAYSINGER FR Scott County NH Garrett MOORE JR Great Crossing NH ============================================================================================= Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Note Pts ============================================================================================= Flight 1 of 1 1 Siddeeq MCNEAL SR Frederick Douglass 6' 2" 10 2 Javon ADAMS JR Lafayette 5' 10" 7 2 Dadrien TAYLOR SR Bryan Station 5' 10" 7 4 Trae BURNS JR St. Xavier(Lou) 5' 10" 4 5 Jacob COULTER JR Great Crossing 5' 8" 2 6 Mitchell ZEMBRODT JR Covington Catholic 5' 8" 1 7 Boaz NISHIMWE SR Lafayette 5' 6" 8 Charles SORA SR Covington Catholic 5' 4" 9 Bryson CARPENTER FR Bryan Station 5' 2" 10 Christian COLEMAN SO St. Xavier(Lou) 5' 0" Jonah BAYSINGER FR Scott County NH Garrett MOORE JR Great Crossing NH Men's Pole Vault Finals ============================================================================================= Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Note Pts ============================================================================================= 1 James RICKETTS SR St. Xavier(Lou) 10' 6" 10 2 John PHELPS FR St. Xavier(Lou) 9' 0" 8 3 Jordan SHARP JR Montgomery County 8' 0" 6 4 Thomas EPPS FR Frederick Douglass 7' 0" 4 ============================================================================================= Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Note Pts ============================================================================================= Flight 1 of 1 1 James RICKETTS SR St. Xavier(Lou) 10' 6" 10 2 John PHELPS FR St. Xavier(Lou) 9' 0" 8 3 Jordan SHARP JR Montgomery County 8' 0" 6 4 Thomas EPPS FR Frederick Douglass 7' 0" 4 Men's Long Jump Finals ================================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Wind Note Pts ================================================================================================== 1 Anthony WOODS SR St. Xavier(Lou) 22' 9" NW 10 2 Benjamin TUSSEY JR Lafayette 21' 10.7 NW 8 3 Leo BOULDIN SR Covington Catholic 21' 0.75 NW 6 4 Trae BURNS JR St. Xavier(Lou) 19' 5.50 NW 4 5 Tate JOHNSON SO Frederick Douglass 19' 5" NW 2 6 Tyleik MAXWELL SO Frederick Douglass 19' 2" NW 1 7 Connor IGNACIO SR Lafayette 19' 0.75 NW 8 Dadrien TAYLOR SR Bryan Station 18' 10" NW 9 Jeremy HAMILITON JR Scott County 18' 2" NW 10 DeBrince JOHNSON SO Woodford County 18' 0.75 NW 11 Bryson CARPENTER FR Bryan Station 18' 0.75 NW 12 Dillon WITHERS SR Western Hills 17' 9" NW 13 Richard MALUKA SR Henry Clay 17' 7" NW 14 Boaz NISHIMWE SR Lafayette 17' 3.50 NW 15 Christian BOWLING SO Woodford County 17' 3.50 NW 16 Isaiah JOHNSON FR Great Crossing 16' 4.75 NW 17 Tyler WITHERS FR Western Hills 15' 10" NW 18 Charles SKIBO SO Scott County 14' 8.75 NW 19 Aiden CARTER JR Western Hills 14' 8.25 NW ================================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Wind Note Pts ================================================================================================== Flight 1 of 1 1 Anthony WOODS SR St. Xavier(Lou) 22' 9" NW 10 2 Benjamin TUSSEY JR Lafayette 21' 10.7 NW 8 3 Leo BOULDIN SR Covington Catholic 21' 0.75 NW 6 4 Trae BURNS JR St. Xavier(Lou) 19' 5.50 NW 4 5 Tate JOHNSON SO Frederick Douglass 19' 5" NW 2 6 Tyleik MAXWELL SO Frederick Douglass 19' 2" NW 1 7 Connor IGNACIO SR Lafayette 19' 0.75 NW 8 Dadrien TAYLOR SR Bryan Station 18' 10" NW 9 Jeremy HAMILITON JR Scott County 18' 2" NW 10 DeBrince JOHNSON SO Woodford County 18' 0.75 NW 11 Bryson CARPENTER FR Bryan Station 18' 0.75 NW 12 Dillon WITHERS SR Western Hills 17' 9" NW 13 Richard MALUKA SR Henry Clay 17' 7" NW 14 Boaz NISHIMWE SR Lafayette 17' 3.50 NW 15 Christian BOWLING SO Woodford County 17' 3.50 NW 16 Isaiah JOHNSON FR Great Crossing 16' 4.75 NW 17 Tyler WITHERS FR Western Hills 15' 10" NW 18 Charles SKIBO SO Scott County 14' 8.75 NW 19 Aiden CARTER JR Western Hills 14' 8.25 NW Men's Triple Jump Finals ================================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Wind Note Pts ================================================================================================== 1 Anthony WOODS SR St. Xavier(Lou) 49' 10.5 NW 10 2 Javon ADAMS JR Lafayette 45' 10" NW 8 3 Charles SORA SR Covington Catholic 41' 0" NW 6 4 Boaz NISHIMWE SR Lafayette 37' 0.50 NW 4 5 Benjamin TUSSEY JR Lafayette 36' 0" NW 6 Tate JOHNSON SO Frederick Douglass 35' 10.5 NW 2 7 Tyler WITHERS FR Western Hills 35' 9" NW 1 8 Jaylen BROWN SR Bryan Station 35' 4" NW 8 Dadrien TAYLOR SR Bryan Station 35' 4" NW 10 Isaiah JOHNSON FR Great Crossing 35' 2" NW 11 Mitchell ZEMBRODT JR Covington Catholic 34' 9.75 NW 12 Aiden CARTER JR Western Hills 33' 8" NW 13 Price EISELE FR Paul Dunbar 33' 0.50 NW Donovan MCDADE JR St. Xavier(Lou) NM ================================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Wind Note Pts ================================================================================================== Flight 1 of 1 1 Anthony WOODS SR St. Xavier(Lou) 49' 10.5 NW 10 2 Javon ADAMS JR Lafayette 45' 10" NW 8 3 Charles SORA SR Covington Catholic 41' 0" NW 6 4 Boaz NISHIMWE SR Lafayette 37' 0.50 NW 4 5 Benjamin TUSSEY JR Lafayette 36' 0" NW 6 Tate JOHNSON SO Frederick Douglass 35' 10.5 NW 2 7 Tyler WITHERS FR Western Hills 35' 9" NW 1 8 Jaylen BROWN SR Bryan Station 35' 4" NW 8 Dadrien TAYLOR SR Bryan Station 35' 4" NW 10 Isaiah JOHNSON FR Great Crossing 35' 2" NW 11 Mitchell ZEMBRODT JR Covington Catholic 34' 9.75 NW 12 Aiden CARTER JR Western Hills 33' 8" NW 13 Price EISELE FR Paul Dunbar 33' 0.50 NW Donovan MCDADE JR St. Xavier(Lou) NM Men's Shot Put Finals ============================================================================================= Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Note Pts ============================================================================================= 1 Luke STEGMAN SR Covington Catholic 51' 4.50 10 2 Evan BROCKMAN SR St. Xavier(Lou) 44' 8.50 8 3 Kaleb KIELY JR Covington Catholic 43' 10" 6 4 Jackson MCDONALD SR St. Xavier(Lou) 43' 8" 4 5 Grant GARRISON JR Woodford County 43' 6.50 2 6 Ellis JACKSON SR Frederick Douglass 41' 8" 1 7 James HIXON SR Western Hills 38' 11" 8 Christian FIGUEREO SR Frederick Douglass 38' 3" 9 Dylan WOMACK JR Lafayette 37' 2" 10 Connor IGNACIO SR Lafayette 37' 0" 11 Taylor CHILDERS JR Western Hills 36' 4.50 12 Jacob FIELDS JR Western Hills 36' 0.50 13 John LAW SR Paul Dunbar 33' 10" 14 Nathan CURL SR Louisville Collegia 33' 0" 15 Merrick BOWEN JR Scott County 32' 6" 16 Austin BARNES SR Lafayette 32' 6" 17 Jasonte HARMON SO Scott County 32' 3" 18 Zachariya HASSAN JR Henry Clay 32' 1" 19 Terique MURPHY ADAM SO Henry Clay 31' 2" 20 Ethan STADNYK JR Great Crossing 28' 3" 21 Garrett MOORE JR Great Crossing 27' 11" 22 Dashaun STALEY SR Tates Creek 26' 8" 23 Owen WINGO FR Woodford County 21' 6" ============================================================================================= Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Note Pts ============================================================================================= Flight 1 of 1 1 Luke STEGMAN SR Covington Catholic 51' 4.50 10 2 Evan BROCKMAN SR St. Xavier(Lou) 44' 8.50 8 3 Kaleb KIELY JR Covington Catholic 43' 10" 6 4 Jackson MCDONALD SR St. Xavier(Lou) 43' 8" 4 5 Grant GARRISON JR Woodford County 43' 6.50 2 6 Ellis JACKSON SR Frederick Douglass 41' 8" 1 7 James HIXON SR Western Hills 38' 11" 8 Christian FIGUEREO SR Frederick Douglass 38' 3" 9 Dylan WOMACK JR Lafayette 37' 2" 10 Connor IGNACIO SR Lafayette 37' 0" 11 Taylor CHILDERS JR Western Hills 36' 4.50 12 Jacob FIELDS JR Western Hills 36' 0.50 13 John LAW SR Paul Dunbar 33' 10" 14 Nathan CURL SR Louisville Collegia 33' 0" 15 Merrick BOWEN JR Scott County 32' 6" 16 Austin BARNES SR Lafayette 32' 6" 17 Jasonte HARMON SO Scott County 32' 3" 18 Zachariya HASSAN JR Henry Clay 32' 1" 19 Terique MURPHY ADAM SO Henry Clay 31' 2" 20 Ethan STADNYK JR Great Crossing 28' 3" 21 Garrett MOORE JR Great Crossing 27' 11" 22 Dashaun STALEY SR Tates Creek 26' 8" 23 Owen WINGO FR Woodford County 21' 6" Men's Discus Finals ============================================================================================= Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Note Pts ============================================================================================= 1 Luke STEGMAN SR Covington Catholic 156' 8" 10 2 Grant GARRISON JR Woodford County 141' 3" 8 3 John LAW SR Paul Dunbar 137' 9" 6 4 James HIXON SR Western Hills 128' 5" 4 5 Austin BARNES SR Lafayette 127' 10" 2 6 Connor IGNACIO SR Lafayette 124' 3" 1 7 Andrew BUCKLER SR St. Xavier(Lou) 123' 3" 8 Giovanni WATSON SR Bryan Station 122' 10" 9 Jackson MCDONALD SR St. Xavier(Lou) 120' 4" 10 Hunter SMALLWOOD JR Lafayette 112' 5" 11 Jasonte HARMON SO Scott County 108' 10" 12 Christian FIGUEREO SR Frederick Douglass 106' 11" 13 Kaleb KIELY JR Covington Catholic 101' 6" 14 Quinn BROWN JR Scott County 99' 2" 15 Shadrach PARRET FR Great Crossing 90' 2" 16 Ethan STADNYK JR Great Crossing 89' 8" 17 Taylor CHILDERS JR Western Hills 86' 10" 18 James VANDERPOOL SO Henry Clay 84' 8" 19 Morgan BROWNING FR Woodford County 78' 4" 20 Nathan CURL SR Louisville Collegia 78' 4" 21 Jordan SHARP JR Montgomery County 76' 5" 22 Jacob FIELDS JR Western Hills 76' 0" 23 Zachariya HASSAN JR Henry Clay 72' 2" ============================================================================================= Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Note Pts ============================================================================================= Flight 1 of 1 1 Luke STEGMAN SR Covington Catholic 156' 8" 10 2 Grant GARRISON JR Woodford County 141' 3" 8 3 John LAW SR Paul Dunbar 137' 9" 6 4 James HIXON SR Western Hills 128' 5" 4 5 Austin BARNES SR Lafayette 127' 10" 2 6 Connor IGNACIO SR Lafayette 124' 3" 1 7 Andrew BUCKLER SR St. Xavier(Lou) 123' 3" 8 Giovanni WATSON SR Bryan Station 122' 10" 9 Jackson MCDONALD SR St. Xavier(Lou) 120' 4" 10 Hunter SMALLWOOD JR Lafayette 112' 5" 11 Jasonte HARMON SO Scott County 108' 10" 12 Christian FIGUEREO SR Frederick Douglass 106' 11" 13 Kaleb KIELY JR Covington Catholic 101' 6" 14 Quinn BROWN JR Scott County 99' 2" 15 Shadrach PARRET FR Great Crossing 90' 2" 16 Ethan STADNYK JR Great Crossing 89' 8" 17 Taylor CHILDERS JR Western Hills 86' 10" 18 James VANDERPOOL SO Henry Clay 84' 8" 19 Morgan BROWNING FR Woodford County 78' 4" 20 Nathan CURL SR Louisville Collegia 78' 4" 21 Jordan SHARP JR Montgomery County 76' 5" 22 Jacob FIELDS JR Western Hills 76' 0" 23 Zachariya HASSAN JR Henry Clay 72' 2" Women's 100 Meters Finals ==================================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Note Ht. (Pl) Pts ==================================================================================================== 1 Ka Mari BLACK SR Woodford County 12.96 NW 1 (1) 10 2 Sanaa WASHINGTON FR Bryan Station 13.03 NW 1 (2) 8 3 Achaia GRIGGS JR Great Crossing 13.04 NW 1 (3) 6 4 Olivia SPARKS SO Henry Clay 13.72 NW 2 (1) 4 5 Kendra DEROY SR Henry Clay 13.75 NW 1 (4) 2 6 Brittany BAIRD JR Paul Dunbar 13.78 NW 2 (2) 1 7 Carson GRAVES SR Western Hills 13.81 NW 1 (5) 8 KaLynn PARIS JR Tates Creek 14.05 NW 1 (6) 9 Kiya ALLEN JR Scott County 14.46 NW 3 (1) 10 Sarah FERGUSON JR Lafayette 14.55 NW 3 (2) 11 Maquoia RAGLIN JR Scott County 14.83 NW 3 (3) 12 Eva MARTIN FR Louisville Collegia 15.02 NW 2 (3) 13 Paige WERNER SO Great Crossing 15.05 NW 2 (4) 14 Colleen SHAFFER JR Western Hills 15.32 NW 2 (5) 15 Khamari JONES FR Frederick Douglass 15.40 NW 2 (6) 16 Livi COSTES JR Paul Dunbar 15.62 NW 3 (4) 17 Ramey SATTICH SO Louisville Collegia 15.67 NW 3 (5) 18 Caroline SOERGEL FR Louisville Collegia 16.43 NW 2 (7) =========================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Note Pts =========================================================================================== Section 1 of 3 1 Ka Mari BLACK SR Woodford County 12.96 NW 10 2 Sanaa WASHINGTON FR Bryan Station 13.03 NW 8 3 Achaia GRIGGS JR Great Crossing 13.04 NW 6 4 Kendra DEROY SR Henry Clay 13.75 NW 2 5 Carson GRAVES SR Western Hills 13.81 NW 6 KaLynn PARIS JR Tates Creek 14.05 NW Section 2 of 3 1 Olivia SPARKS SO Henry Clay 13.72 NW 4 2 Brittany BAIRD JR Paul Dunbar 13.78 NW 1 3 Eva MARTIN FR Louisville Collegia 15.02 NW 4 Paige WERNER SO Great Crossing 15.05 NW 5 Colleen SHAFFER JR Western Hills 15.32 NW 6 Khamari JONES FR Frederick Douglass 15.40 NW 7 Caroline SOERGEL FR Louisville Collegia 16.43 NW Section 3 of 3 1 Kiya ALLEN JR Scott County 14.46 NW 2 Sarah FERGUSON JR Lafayette 14.55 NW 3 Maquoia RAGLIN JR Scott County 14.83 NW 4 Livi COSTES JR Paul Dunbar 15.62 NW 5 Ramey SATTICH SO Louisville Collegia 15.67 NW Women's 200 Meters Finals ==================================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Note Ht. (Pl) Pts ==================================================================================================== 1 Sanaa WASHINGTON FR Bryan Station 26.18 NW 1 (1) 10 2 Alexandra ALLEN 8 Louisville Collegia 26.58 NW 1 (2) 8 3 Faith MOORE SO Frederick Douglass 27.96 NW 2 (1) 6 4 Carson GRAVES SR Western Hills 27.97 NW 1 (3) 4 5 Maya GUDGER FR Woodford County 28.01 NW 1 (4) 2 6 Ainsley WILSON SO Henry Clay 28.55 NW 2 (2) 1 7 Maquoia RAGLIN JR Scott County 28.94 NW 3 (1) 8 Allyson NOWLIN FR Great Crossing 29.05 NW 2 (3) 9 Lacy MURPHY SR Scott County 29.39 NW 3 (2) 10 Madelyn MULLER JR Western Hills 29.40 NW 1 (5) 11 Tiana CLARK SR Frederick Douglass 29.47 NW 2 (4) 12 Chloe BROWN SO Woodford County 29.53 NW 2 (5) 13 Elise EDISON SO Great Crossing 29.61 NW 1 (6) 14 Sarah FERGUSON JR Lafayette 29.74 NW 3 (3) 15 Brianna DOWELL SR Tates Creek 30.19 NW 1 (7) 16 Livi COSTES JR Paul Dunbar 31.45 NW 3 (4) 17 Colleen SHAFFER JR Western Hills 31.84 NW 3 (5) 18 Elizabeth CRAWFORD JR Paul Dunbar 31.86 NW 3 (6) 19 Ava RITTER SO Louisville Collegia 32.57 NW 2 (6) =========================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Note Pts =========================================================================================== Section 1 of 3 1 Sanaa WASHINGTON FR Bryan Station 26.18 NW 10 2 Alexandra ALLEN 8 Louisville Collegia 26.58 NW 8 3 Carson GRAVES SR Western Hills 27.97 NW 4 4 Maya GUDGER FR Woodford County 28.01 NW 2 5 Madelyn MULLER JR Western Hills 29.40 NW 6 Elise EDISON SO Great Crossing 29.61 NW 7 Brianna DOWELL SR Tates Creek 30.19 NW Section 2 of 3 1 Faith MOORE SO Frederick Douglass 27.96 NW 6 2 Ainsley WILSON SO Henry Clay 28.55 NW 1 3 Allyson NOWLIN FR Great Crossing 29.05 NW 4 Tiana CLARK SR Frederick Douglass 29.47 NW 5 Chloe BROWN SO Woodford County 29.53 NW 6 Ava RITTER SO Louisville Collegia 32.57 NW Section 3 of 3 1 Maquoia RAGLIN JR Scott County 28.94 NW 2 Lacy MURPHY SR Scott County 29.39 NW 3 Sarah FERGUSON JR Lafayette 29.74 NW 4 Livi COSTES JR Paul Dunbar 31.45 NW 5 Colleen SHAFFER JR Western Hills 31.84 NW 6 Elizabeth CRAWFORD JR Paul Dunbar 31.86 NW Women's 400 Meters Finals =============================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts =============================================================================================== 1 Alexandra ALLEN 8 Louisville Collegia 59.59 1 (1) 10 2 Olivia SPARKS SO Henry Clay 1:01.82 1 (2) 8 3 Brittany BAIRD JR Paul Dunbar 1:02.73 1 (3) 6 4 Emily HARROD JR Western Hills 1:05.07 1 (4) 4 5 Eva MARTIN FR Louisville Collegia 1:06.05 1 (5) 2 6 Ta'Shya CRAMER SO Bryan Station 1:07.35 1 (6) 1 7 Maria TAPIA FR Frederick Douglass 1:07.43 2 (1) 8 Maureen MANN FR Scott County 1:08.32 2 (2) 9 Mika HICKS SO Scott County 1:08.92 2 (3) 10 Colleen SHAFFER JR Western Hills 1:14.78 2 (4) 11 Taniya BROWN JR Bryan Station 1:15.38 2 (5) 12 Abigail SANTOS JR Woodford County 1:17.14 2 (6) ====================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts ====================================================================================== Section 1 of 2 1 Alexandra ALLEN 8 Louisville Collegia 59.59 10 2 Olivia SPARKS SO Henry Clay 1:01.82 8 3 Brittany BAIRD JR Paul Dunbar 1:02.73 6 4 Emily HARROD JR Western Hills 1:05.07 4 5 Eva MARTIN FR Louisville Collegia 1:06.05 2 6 Ta'Shya CRAMER SO Bryan Station 1:07.35 1 Section 2 of 2 1 Maria TAPIA FR Frederick Douglass 1:07.43 2 Maureen MANN FR Scott County 1:08.32 3 Mika HICKS SO Scott County 1:08.92 4 Colleen SHAFFER JR Western Hills 1:14.78 5 Taniya BROWN JR Bryan Station 1:15.38 6 Abigail SANTOS JR Woodford County 1:17.14 Women's 800 Meters Finals ====================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts ====================================================================================== 1 Reese RAGLAND JR Louisville Collegia 2:21.86 10 2 Victoria HOLLIDAY SR Lafayette 2:30.84 8 3 Anna SCHWEIGARDT SR Tates Creek 2:32.52 6 4 Gabrielle FOMBY SO Tates Creek 2:37.57 4 5 Erin LUCKETT SR Scott County 2:38.72 2 6 Natalie SENG SO Paul Dunbar 2:39.95 1 7 Micaela NIEBUHR JR Henry Clay 2:40.59 8 Lauren WRIGHT SR Bryan Station 2:40.82 9 Caroline O'DONNELL SO Henry Clay 2:44.80 10 Morgan LEAHY FR Paul Dunbar 2:45.84 11 Layce SANNER JR Frederick Douglass 2:46.85 12 Maggie MCSORLEY JR Woodford County 2:48.03 13 Kristi CLAIRE FR Frederick Douglass 2:50.53 14 Eva Kate PROBUS SO Woodford County 2:51.31 15 Sara JONES SR Western Hills 3:04.45 ====================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts ====================================================================================== Section 1 of 1 1 Reese RAGLAND JR Louisville Collegia 2:21.86 10 2 Victoria HOLLIDAY SR Lafayette 2:30.84 8 3 Anna SCHWEIGARDT SR Tates Creek 2:32.52 6 4 Gabrielle FOMBY SO Tates Creek 2:37.57 4 5 Erin LUCKETT SR Scott County 2:38.72 2 6 Natalie SENG SO Paul Dunbar 2:39.95 1 7 Micaela NIEBUHR JR Henry Clay 2:40.59 8 Lauren WRIGHT SR Bryan Station 2:40.82 9 Caroline O'DONNELL SO Henry Clay 2:44.80 10 Morgan LEAHY FR Paul Dunbar 2:45.84 11 Layce SANNER JR Frederick Douglass 2:46.85 12 Maggie MCSORLEY JR Woodford County 2:48.03 13 Kristi CLAIRE FR Frederick Douglass 2:50.53 14 Eva Kate PROBUS SO Woodford County 2:51.31 15 Sara JONES SR Western Hills 3:04.45 Women's 1600 Meters Finals ====================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts ====================================================================================== 1 Reese RAGLAND JR Louisville Collegia 5:13.13 10 2 Eva Kate PROBUS SO Woodford County 5:31.01 8 3 Victoria HOLLIDAY SR Lafayette 5:36.21 6 4 Emma CAMPBELL JR Western Hills 5:41.27 4 5 Layce SANNER JR Frederick Douglass 5:44.72 2 6 Haley NOEHREN SR Henry Clay 5:51.95 1 7 Erin LUCKETT SR Scott County 5:52.69 8 Lauren WRIGHT SR Bryan Station 5:53.10 9 Nina DAMAN SR Paul Dunbar 5:59.21 10 Meredith WILSON JR Lafayette 6:03.83 11 Maya MARDINI JR Paul Dunbar 6:07.50 12 Kristi CLAIRE FR Frederick Douglass 6:07.97 13 Anna KOVALEVA JR Henry Clay 6:11.44 14 Victoria MAKSIMENKO SO Tates Creek 6:12.83 15 Kaycie YOCKEY FR Tates Creek 6:14.88 16 Elise EDISON SO Great Crossing 7:08.79 ====================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts ====================================================================================== Section 1 of 1 1 Reese RAGLAND JR Louisville Collegia 5:13.13 10 2 Eva Kate PROBUS SO Woodford County 5:31.01 8 3 Victoria HOLLIDAY SR Lafayette 5:36.21 6 4 Emma CAMPBELL JR Western Hills 5:41.27 4 5 Layce SANNER JR Frederick Douglass 5:44.72 2 6 Haley NOEHREN SR Henry Clay 5:51.95 1 7 Erin LUCKETT SR Scott County 5:52.69 8 Lauren WRIGHT SR Bryan Station 5:53.10 9 Nina DAMAN SR Paul Dunbar 5:59.21 10 Meredith WILSON JR Lafayette 6:03.83 11 Maya MARDINI JR Paul Dunbar 6:07.50 12 Kristi CLAIRE FR Frederick Douglass 6:07.97 13 Anna KOVALEVA JR Henry Clay 6:11.44 14 Victoria MAKSIMENKO SO Tates Creek 6:12.83 15 Kaycie YOCKEY FR Tates Creek 6:14.88 16 Elise EDISON SO Great Crossing 7:08.79 Women's 3200 Meters Finals ====================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts ====================================================================================== 1 Eden ANDERSON FR Frederick Douglass 12:11.19 10 2 Anna GEDRITIS SO Paul Dunbar 12:16.12 8 3 Morgan REMLEY JR Lafayette 12:16.42 6 4 Madeleine LEPLEY JR Lafayette 12:27.66 4 5 Katie SCHWEIGARDT FR Tates Creek 12:32.33 2 6 Emma CAMPBELL JR Western Hills 12:41.07 1 7 Nina DAMAN SR Paul Dunbar 13:01.53 8 Katelin RALENKOTTER JR Henry Clay 13:37.41 9 Lilly CLIFFORD SO Henry Clay 13:49.45 ====================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts ====================================================================================== Section 1 of 1 1 Eden ANDERSON FR Frederick Douglass 12:11.19 10 2 Anna GEDRITIS SO Paul Dunbar 12:16.12 8 3 Morgan REMLEY JR Lafayette 12:16.42 6 4 Madeleine LEPLEY JR Lafayette 12:27.66 4 5 Katie SCHWEIGARDT FR Tates Creek 12:32.33 2 6 Emma CAMPBELL JR Western Hills 12:41.07 1 7 Nina DAMAN SR Paul Dunbar 13:01.53 8 Katelin RALENKOTTER JR Henry Clay 13:37.41 9 Lilly CLIFFORD SO Henry Clay 13:49.45 Women's 100m Hurdles Finals ==================================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Note Ht. (Pl) Pts ==================================================================================================== 1 Sarah FERGUSON JR Lafayette 17.33 NW 2 (1) 10 2 Keira ANTONI FR Paul Dunbar 17.58 NW 1 (1) 8 3 Callie GORMLEY SR Woodford County 17.63 NW 1 (2) 6 4 Holland KANTAR SO Lafayette 17.73 NW 2 (2) 4 5 Elizabeth CRAWFORD JR Paul Dunbar 19.21 NW 19.204 2 (3) 2 6 Ashlyn COLCORD SR Great Crossing 19.21 NW 19.210 1 (3) 1 7 Ayanna DERRINGTON FR Frederick Douglass 19.35 NW 2 (4) 8 Madeline PAUL FR Paul Dunbar 20.37 NW 1 (4) 9 Aubrey SLONE GRUNDY FR Lafayette 21.16 NW 2 (5) 10 MaKayla VARNEY JR Scott County 23.02 NW 2 (6) =========================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Note Pts =========================================================================================== Section 1 of 2 1 Keira ANTONI FR Paul Dunbar 17.58 NW 8 2 Callie GORMLEY SR Woodford County 17.63 NW 6 3 Ashlyn COLCORD SR Great Crossing 19.21 NW 19.210 1 4 Madeline PAUL FR Paul Dunbar 20.37 NW Section 2 of 2 1 Sarah FERGUSON JR Lafayette 17.33 NW 10 2 Holland KANTAR SO Lafayette 17.73 NW 4 3 Elizabeth CRAWFORD JR Paul Dunbar 19.21 NW 19.204 2 4 Ayanna DERRINGTON FR Frederick Douglass 19.35 NW 5 Aubrey SLONE GRUNDY FR Lafayette 21.16 NW 6 MaKayla VARNEY JR Scott County 23.02 NW Women's 300m Hurdles Finals =============================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts =============================================================================================== 1 Holland KANTAR SO Lafayette 48.87 2 (1) 10 2 Keira ANTONI FR Paul Dunbar 50.09 2 (2) 8 3 Callie GORMLEY SR Woodford County 51.53 1 (1) 6 4 Ayanna DERRINGTON FR Frederick Douglass 52.82 2 (3) 4 5 Taniyah HINES SO Bryan Station 53.02 1 (2) 2 6 Kennedi BROOKS JR Frederick Douglass 56.33 2 (4) 1 7 Ayala MEHROTRA SR Louisville Collegia 57.21 1 (3) 8 Beletech SYRCLE JR Henry Clay 57.46 2 (5) 9 Sokhna NDOUR FR Henry Clay 57.47 2 (6) 10 Madeline PAUL FR Paul Dunbar 59.65 1 (4) 11 MaKayla VARNEY JR Scott County 1:02.94 1 (5) 12 Abby SMITH FR Great Crossing 1:05.73 1 (6) ====================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts ====================================================================================== Section 1 of 2 1 Callie GORMLEY SR Woodford County 51.53 6 2 Taniyah HINES SO Bryan Station 53.02 2 3 Ayala MEHROTRA SR Louisville Collegia 57.21 4 Madeline PAUL FR Paul Dunbar 59.65 5 MaKayla VARNEY JR Scott County 1:02.94 6 Abby SMITH FR Great Crossing 1:05.73 Section 2 of 2 1 Holland KANTAR SO Lafayette 48.87 10 2 Keira ANTONI FR Paul Dunbar 50.09 8 3 Ayanna DERRINGTON FR Frederick Douglass 52.82 4 4 Kennedi BROOKS JR Frederick Douglass 56.33 1 5 Beletech SYRCLE JR Henry Clay 57.46 6 Sokhna NDOUR FR Henry Clay 57.47 Women's 4 x 100m Relay Finals ================================================================= Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts ================================================================= 1 Scott County A 53.85 10 2 Bryan Station A 54.86 8 3 Great Crossing A 55.22 6 4 Paul Dunbar A 55.79 4 5 Woodford County A 55.94 2 6 Frederick Douglass A 56.52 1 7 Louisville Collegia A 1:00.97 ================================================================= Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts ================================================================= Section 1 of 1 1 Scott County A 53.85 10 2 Bryan Station A 54.86 8 3 Great Crossing A 55.22 6 4 Paul Dunbar A 55.79 4 5 Woodford County A 55.94 2 6 Frederick Douglass A 56.52 1 7 Louisville Collegia A 1:00.97 Women's 4 x 200m Relay Finals ================================================================= Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts ================================================================= 1 Henry Clay A 1:52.62 10 2 Great Crossing A 1:54.48 8 3 Scott County A 1:55.74 6 4 Frederick Douglass A 1:57.00 4 5 Bryan Station A 1:57.73 2 6 Louisville Collegia A 1:57.84 1 7 Woodford County A 2:00.28 ================================================================= Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts ================================================================= Section 1 of 1 1 Henry Clay A 1:52.62 10 2 Great Crossing A 1:54.48 8 3 Scott County A 1:55.74 6 4 Frederick Douglass A 1:57.00 4 5 Bryan Station A 1:57.73 2 6 Louisville Collegia A 1:57.84 1 7 Woodford County A 2:00.28 Women's 4 x 400m Relay Finals ================================================================= Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts ================================================================= 1 Louisville Collegia A 4:21.72 10 2 Lafayette A 4:28.84 8 3 Frederick Douglass A 4:34.01 6 4 Scott County A 4:38.78 4 5 Woodford County A 4:50.47 2 ================================================================= Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts ================================================================= Section 1 of 1 1 Louisville Collegia A 4:21.72 10 2 Lafayette A 4:28.84 8 3 Frederick Douglass A 4:34.01 6 4 Scott County A 4:38.78 4 5 Woodford County A 4:50.47 2 Women's 4 x 800m Relay Finals ================================================================= Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts ================================================================= 1 Lafayette A 10:17.77 10 2 Henry Clay A 10:49.90 8 3 Paul Dunbar A 10:54.09 6 4 Woodford County A 11:49.62 4 ================================================================= Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts ================================================================= Section 1 of 1 1 Lafayette A 10:17.77 10 2 Henry Clay A 10:49.90 8 3 Paul Dunbar A 10:54.09 6 4 Woodford County A 11:49.62 4 Women's High Jump Finals ============================================================================================= Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Note Pts ============================================================================================= 1 Ayanna DERRINGTON FR Frederick Douglass 5' 0" 10 2 Ka Mari BLACK SR Woodford County 4' 10" 8 3 Chloe BROWN SO Woodford County 4' 6" 6 4 Natalie BRUENING JR Montgomery County 4' 4" 4 5 Aubrey SLONE GRUNDY FR Lafayette 4' 2" 1.5 5 Kennedi BROOKS JR Frederick Douglass 4' 2" 1.5 7 Callie THOMPSON JR Great Crossing 4' 2" 8 Brooke SATTERLY SO Scott County 4' 0" 9 Annie SOMWE SO Bryan Station 4' 0" 9 Madeline ROARK SO Great Crossing 4' 0" 11 Mika HICKS SO Scott County 3' 8" ============================================================================================= Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Note Pts ============================================================================================= Flight 1 of 1 1 Ayanna DERRINGTON FR Frederick Douglass 5' 0" 10 2 Ka Mari BLACK SR Woodford County 4' 10" 8 3 Chloe BROWN SO Woodford County 4' 6" 6 4 Natalie BRUENING JR Montgomery County 4' 4" 4 5 Aubrey SLONE GRUNDY FR Lafayette 4' 2" 1.5 5 Kennedi BROOKS JR Frederick Douglass 4' 2" 1.5 7 Callie THOMPSON JR Great Crossing 4' 2" 8 Brooke SATTERLY SO Scott County 4' 0" 9 Annie SOMWE SO Bryan Station 4' 0" 9 Madeline ROARK SO Great Crossing 4' 0" 11 Mika HICKS SO Scott County 3' 8" Women's Pole Vault Finals ============================================================================================= Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Note Pts ============================================================================================= 1 Elliott PENNELL JR Henry Clay 10' 6" 10 2 Cera WALKER JR Frederick Douglass 9' 6" 8 3 Natalie BRUENING JR Montgomery County 7' 6" 6 4 Brianne LACEFIELD JR Woodford County 6' 6" 4 ============================================================================================= Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Note Pts ============================================================================================= Flight 1 of 1 1 Elliott PENNELL JR Henry Clay 10' 6" 10 2 Cera WALKER JR Frederick Douglass 9' 6" 8 3 Natalie BRUENING JR Montgomery County 7' 6" 6 4 Brianne LACEFIELD JR Woodford County 6' 6" 4 Women's Long Jump Finals ================================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Wind Note Pts ================================================================================================== 1 Sarah FERGUSON JR Lafayette 16' 6.25 NW 10 2 Ka Mari BLACK SR Woodford County 15' 10.5 NW 8 3 Kendra DEROY SR Henry Clay 15' 9" NW 6 4 Chloe BROWN SO Woodford County 14' 7" NW 4 5 Holland KANTAR SO Lafayette 14' 6" NW 2 6 Kiya ALLEN JR Scott County 14' 1.50 NW 1 7 Annie SOMWE SO Bryan Station 14' 1.50 NW 8 Jala TRENT FR Scott County 13' 11" NW 9 Dorian WELLS SO Frederick Douglass 13' 6" NW 10 Skylar TROWEL FR Paul Dunbar 13' 2" NW 10 Alaysia MCGUFFEY JR Frederick Douglass 13' 2" NW 12 Marissa WRIGHT FR Great Crossing 12' 7.25 NW 13 Ramey SATTICH SO Louisville Collegia 12' 0.75 NW 14 Aubrey SLONE GRUNDY FR Lafayette 11' 11.5 NW 15 Callie THOMPSON JR Great Crossing 11' 1" NW 16 Natalie BRUENING JR Montgomery County 10' 11" NW ================================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Wind Note Pts ================================================================================================== Flight 1 of 1 1 Sarah FERGUSON JR Lafayette 16' 6.25 NW 10 2 Ka Mari BLACK SR Woodford County 15' 10.5 NW 8 3 Kendra DEROY SR Henry Clay 15' 9" NW 6 4 Chloe BROWN SO Woodford County 14' 7" NW 4 5 Holland KANTAR SO Lafayette 14' 6" NW 2 6 Kiya ALLEN JR Scott County 14' 1.50 NW 1 7 Annie SOMWE SO Bryan Station 14' 1.50 NW 8 Jala TRENT FR Scott County 13' 11" NW 9 Dorian WELLS SO Frederick Douglass 13' 6" NW 10 Skylar TROWEL FR Paul Dunbar 13' 2" NW 10 Alaysia MCGUFFEY JR Frederick Douglass 13' 2" NW 12 Marissa WRIGHT FR Great Crossing 12' 7.25 NW 13 Ramey SATTICH SO Louisville Collegia 12' 0.75 NW 14 Aubrey SLONE GRUNDY FR Lafayette 11' 11.5 NW 15 Callie THOMPSON JR Great Crossing 11' 1" NW 16 Natalie BRUENING JR Montgomery County 10' 11" NW Women's Triple Jump Finals ================================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Wind Note Pts ================================================================================================== 1 Aryn SMITH JR Frederick Douglass 35' 2.50 NW 10 2 Ka Mari BLACK SR Woodford County 34' 2" NW 8 3 Jala TRENT FR Scott County 29' 11" NW 6 4 Skylar TROWEL FR Paul Dunbar 28' 2" NW 4 5 Marissa WRIGHT FR Great Crossing 25' 0.50 NW 2 6 Aubrey SLONE GRUNDY FR Lafayette 24' 0" NW 1 Annie SOMWE SO Bryan Station NM ================================================================================================== Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Wind Note Pts ================================================================================================== Flight 1 of 1 1 Aryn SMITH JR Frederick Douglass 35' 2.50 NW 10 2 Ka Mari BLACK SR Woodford County 34' 2" NW 8 3 Jala TRENT FR Scott County 29' 11" NW 6 4 Skylar TROWEL FR Paul Dunbar 28' 2" NW 4 5 Marissa WRIGHT FR Great Crossing 25' 0.50 NW 2 6 Aubrey SLONE GRUNDY FR Lafayette 24' 0" NW 1 Annie SOMWE SO Bryan Station NM Women's Shot Put Finals ============================================================================================= Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Note Pts ============================================================================================= 1 Kaylynn MIDDLETON FR Great Crossing 30' 3" 10 2 Karyn BERNARD SR Bryan Station 29' 4.50 8 3 Kira JOHNSON SO Louisville Collegia 28' 10" 6 4 Catherine ARMISHAW JR Tates Creek 28' 5.50 4 5 Spencer BERRY JR Paul Dunbar 27' 6" 2 6 Achaia GRIGGS JR Great Crossing 27' 5" 1 7 Reagan HASH JR Woodford County 24' 5" 8 Laylah GILMORE JR Frederick Douglass 24' 1" 9 Sarah HALLMAN JR Woodford County 21' 5" 10 Leah HIBBITTS JR Western Hills 21' 5" 11 Phoebe TRIPURE SR Henry Clay 20' 4" 12 Rory SHIELDS 8 Western Hills 18' 0" 13 EmmaGrace HOLT JR Lafayette 17' 1" 14 Alyssa BURNS JR Lafayette 13' 10" ============================================================================================= Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Note Pts ============================================================================================= Flight 1 of 1 1 Kaylynn MIDDLETON FR Great Crossing 30' 3" 10 2 Karyn BERNARD SR Bryan Station 29' 4.50 8 3 Kira JOHNSON SO Louisville Collegia 28' 10" 6 4 Catherine ARMISHAW JR Tates Creek 28' 5.50 4 5 Spencer BERRY JR Paul Dunbar 27' 6" 2 6 Achaia GRIGGS JR Great Crossing 27' 5" 1 7 Reagan HASH JR Woodford County 24' 5" 8 Laylah GILMORE JR Frederick Douglass 24' 1" 9 Sarah HALLMAN JR Woodford County 21' 5" 10 Leah HIBBITTS JR Western Hills 21' 5" 11 Phoebe TRIPURE SR Henry Clay 20' 4" 12 Rory SHIELDS 8 Western Hills 18' 0" 13 EmmaGrace HOLT JR Lafayette 17' 1" 14 Alyssa BURNS JR Lafayette 13' 10" Women's Discus Finals ============================================================================================= Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Note Pts ============================================================================================= 1 Catherine ARMISHAW JR Tates Creek 95' 10" 10 2 Reagan HASH JR Woodford County 94' 3" 8 3 Spencer BERRY JR Paul Dunbar 93' 7" 6 4 Karyn BERNARD SR Bryan Station 89' 9" 4 5 Kira JOHNSON SO Louisville Collegia 79' 8" 2 6 Lauren TUCKER SR Great Crossing 79' 2" 1 7 Achaia GRIGGS JR Great Crossing 67' 5" 8 Leah HIBBITTS JR Western Hills 66' 4" 9 Phoebe TRIPURE SR Henry Clay 58' 9" 10 Laylah GILMORE JR Frederick Douglass 54' 1" 11 Sarah HALLMAN JR Woodford County 51' 2" 12 Rory SHIELDS 8 Western Hills 46' 2" ============================================================================================= Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Note Pts ============================================================================================= Flight 1 of 1 1 Catherine ARMISHAW JR Tates Creek 95' 10" 10 2 Reagan HASH JR Woodford County 94' 3" 8 3 Spencer BERRY JR Paul Dunbar 93' 7" 6 4 Karyn BERNARD SR Bryan Station 89' 9" 4 5 Kira JOHNSON SO Louisville Collegia 79' 8" 2 6 Lauren TUCKER SR Great Crossing 79' 2" 1 7 Achaia GRIGGS JR Great Crossing 67' 5" 8 Leah HIBBITTS JR Western Hills 66' 4" 9 Phoebe TRIPURE SR Henry Clay 58' 9" 10 Laylah GILMORE JR Frederick Douglass 54' 1" 11 Sarah HALLMAN JR Woodford County 51' 2" 12 Rory SHIELDS 8 Western Hills 46' 2" Boys Scores ===================================== Pl Team Score ===================================== 1 St. Xavier(Lou) 148 2 Covington Catholic 89 3 Lafayette 68 4 Frederick Douglass 54 5 Paul Dunbar 50 6 Western Hills 27 7 Great Crossing 25 8 Woodford County 24 9 Henry Clay 18 10 Louisville Collegia 15 11 Tates Creek 12 12 Scott County 10 13 Bryan Station 9 14 Montgomery County 6 Girls Scores ===================================== Pl Team Score ===================================== 1 Woodford County 86 2 Lafayette 80.5 3 Frederick Douglass 63.5 4 Louisville Collegia 59 5 Paul Dunbar 56 6 Henry Clay 50 7 Bryan Station 43 8 Great Crossing 35 9 Scott County 29 10 Tates Creek 26 11 Western Hills 13 12 Montgomery County 10 ******************* If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/ If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions. ********************
  3. https://www.courier-journal.com/story/sports/2021/04/15/kentucky-high-school-football-associated-press-2020-all-state-teams/7245827002/ FIRST TEAM OFFENSE Quarterback: Cameron Hergott, Beechwood. Running backs: Leetavious Cline, West Carter; Braedon Sloan, Wayne County. Wide receivers: Jordan Dingle, Bowling Green; Dane Key, Frederick Douglass; Fred Farrier, Franklin County. Offensive linemen: Jager Burton, Frederick Douglass; Alex Moore, Louisville Trinity; Grant Bingham, Johnson Central; William Long II, Breathitt County; Zach Mason, Boyle County; Evan Brown, Louisville Saint Xavier. Kicker: Jackson Smith, Boyle County. FIRST TEAM DEFENSE Linemen: Selah Brown, Louisville Male; Tommy Ziesmer, Boyle County; William Long II, Breathitt County; Darion Dearinger, Anderson County; DeAnthony Perry, Louisville Trinity; Zane Christian, Ashland Blazer; Phillip Peiffer, Franklin County; Michael Lunz, North Hardin; Jack Dingle, Louisville Trinity; Charlie Ely, Louisville Trinity; Austin Gough, Owensboro. Defensive backs: Jantzen Dunn, South Warren; Nick Coates, Louisville Male; Roman White, Louisville Trinity; Jordan Lovett, North Hardin; Dylan Echols, Bowling Green. Punter: Bennett Boehnlein, Louisville Saint Xavier. See link for 2nd team and honorable mentions.
  4. Congrats to Coach Hawkins and Coach Love! Two great coaches!
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using the site you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use Policies.