Jump to content

Prediction For State?


Breds119
 Share

Recommended Posts

Here are my top 8 in each weight class

 

103

Travis Sullian (WAYN)

Adam Carr (UNIO)

Shane Parks (WOOD)

Tristan Hines (LARU)

Elliot Martin (SENA)

Andre Zeppa (NOLD)

Jon Voth (PDUN)

James Badgett (BUCE)

 

112

Joaquin Luna (EAST)

Cody Vinsant (WAYN)

Cory Spencer (JOHN)

Coty Lewis (WOOD)

Lucas Carman (LARU)

Antonio Zeppa (NOLD)

Matt Zarth (HENC)

Chance Puckett (UNIO)

 

119

Tyler Voth (PDUN)

Daniel Murner (SOLD)

Clayton Stocker (ANCO)

Caleb Wood (FERN)

Isaac Ervin (UNIO)

Corey Mills (PRP)

Eric Warner (OLDC)

John Smith (WOOD)

 

125

Derek Scott (SOLD)

Ben Warner (OLDC)

Eric Bryant (MCCR)

Stacey Miller (LARU)

Tyler Baines (STX)

Jacob Kendall (HARC)

Derek Branch (FERN)

Matt Eck (NHAR)

 

130

Ozzie Parker (LARU)

Bryan Peace (RYLE)

Brandon Howard (SHCL)

Bryan Wasson (HARC)

Ben Rust (CACO)

Mike Bowlds (TRIN)

Marcus Coleman (CALD)

Don Graven (SCOT)

 

135

Jacob Murton (LAW)

Matt Miller (LARU)

Josh Ashbrook (HARC)

Anthony Patrick (JOHN)

Ben Case (TRIN)

Nick Griggs (TATE)

Tyler Weldon (FERN)

Kyle Griffith (CACO)

 

140

Daniel Thueneman (SCOT)

Matt Mines (FTCA)

Beau Sanders (HARC)

John Golsby (HOLM)

Nick Coomer (LAFA)

Miles Risinger (UNIO)

Evan Smith (LARU)

Kevin Stewart (FERN)

 

145

Rob Aylor (RYLE)

Mitch Ervin (UNIO)

Brian Wilson (CACO)

Pat Banks (LARU)

Harrison Courtney (WOOD)

Cory Ward (HARC)

Tim Winchester (WAYN)

Daniel Rader (VALL)

 

152

Josh Cooper (SK)

John Wolseifer (FERN)

Joey Sanders (WAYN)

Ryan Ross (HARC)

Scott Wheeler (LARU)

Joe Collin (CEHA)

Eric Valdez (RYLE)

Shanden Hooper (SENA)

 

160

Austin Cooper (SK)

Cody Walls (CALD)

Adam Dials (SHCL)

Jacob Hildreth (CACO)

Bryant Barnhill (LARU)

Chad Fyffe (WOOD)

Tony King (DIXI)

Brian Roberts (CEHA)

 

171

Ben Rupp (EAST)

Mark Jones (NHAR)

Will Starks (WOOD)

Cody Zacur (ASHL)

Gary Doyle (HARC)

John Florence (TRIN)

Kyle Carman (LARU)

Mason Reid (RYLE)

 

189

Richard Starks (WOOD)

Alex Wenninger (OLDC)

Greg Ashworth (RYLE)

Deon Chaney (FERN)

Jacob Watson (MCCR)

Grant Laswell (TRIN)

B. J. Slone (SHCL)

Joe Raleigh (VALL)

 

215

Taylor Scherer (SOLD)

Dale Stone (CONN)

Matt Byrd (WOOD)

Travis Aubrey (HARC)

Daniel Martinko (OLDC)

Aaron Wise (EAST)

Reinhold Leicht (DESA)

Joe Embree (LARU)

 

275

Jason Hardin (PRP)

Mike Clark (TRIN)

Kyle Goodrich (WOOD)

Corey Peters (CENT)

Bryan Hall (PDTI)

Anthony Bailey (FTKN)

Josh Young (OLDC)

Robert Dunn (UNIO)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.


×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using the site you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use Policies.