Jump to content

Open Jobs/Filled Jobs 2019


Recommended Posts

This thread will be used for tracking all open coaching jobs, and all of those jobs as they are filled. If anyone has information on a new job coming open, any updates on an ongoing coaching search, or finds out a job has been filled, please feel free to start a new thread on the opening/filled position. If there is a thread already out there, don't hesitate to add your info. We're all glad to hear it.

 

I will link the thread for each open/filled job to streamline your searching.

 

 

OPEN:

1.) Adair County - FILLED
2.) Atherton - FILLED
3.) Betsy Layne - FILLED
4.) Boyle County - FILLED
5.) Bracken County - FILLED
6.) Breathitt County - FILLED
7.) Butler - FILLED
8.) Calvary Christian - FILLED
9.) Campbell County - FILLED
10.) Carroll County - FILLED
11.) Collegiate - FILLED
12.) Collins - FILLED
13.) Conner - FILLED
14.) East Carter - FILLED
15.) East Jessamine - FILLED
16.) Fleming County - FILLED
17.) Garrard County - FILLED
18.) Graves County - FILLED
19.) Great Crossing (New Program) - FILLED
20.) Holmes - FILLED
21.) John Hardin
22.) Ludlow - FILLED
23.) Lynn Camp - FILLED
24.) Madison Central - FILLED
25.) Madison Southern - FILLED
26.) Martin County - FILLED
27.) Metcalfe County - FILLED
28.) Montgomery County - FILLED
29.) Morgan County - FILLED
30.) Murray - FILLED
31.) Newport - FILLED
32.) Pendleton County - FILLED
33.) Perry County Central - FILLED
34.) Scott - FILLED
35.) Somerset - FILLED
36.) Southwestern - FILLED
37.) St. Francis - FILLED
38.) St. Henry - FILLED
39.) Taylor County - FILLED
40.) Todd County Central - FILLED
41.) University Heights Academy - FILLED
42.) Warren East - FILLED
43.) Webster County - FILLED
44.) West Carter - FILLED
45.) Whitefield Academy - FILLED
46.) Whitley County - FILLED
47.) Woodford County- FILLED


FILLED:
1.) Adair County - Andrew Reliford
2.) Atherton - Gerard Mattingly
3.) Betsy Layne - Douglas Hopkins
4.) Boyle County - Ryan Wiersma
5.) Bracken County - Taylor Alstatt
6.) Breathitt County - Derek Goff
7.) Butler - Wyatt Foust
8.) Calvary Christian - Steve Pierson
9.) Campbell County - Nolan Boone
10.) Carroll County - Hanna Devine
11.) Collegiate - Richie Sutton
12.) Collins - Jeff Rogers
13.) Conner - Michelle Gambrel
14.) East Carter - Jeff Damron
15.) East Jessamine - Jason Seamands
16.) Fleming County - Melanie Rogers
17.) Garrard County - Jimmie McCulley
18.) Graves County - Brandon Fisher
19.) Great Crossing - Glenn Wilson
20.) Holmes - Allisa Brown
21.) John Hardin - Nicole Coleman
22.) Ludlow - Aaron Stamm
23.) Lynn Camp - Rodney Clarke
24.) Madison Central - Brad Lovely
25.) Madison Southern - Allie Turley
26.) Martin County - Robin Harmon-Newsome
27.) Metcalfe County - TJ Coffey
28.) Montgomery County - Dustin High
29.) Morgan County - Kelley Hammonds
30.) Murray - Tom Foust
31.) Newport - Joe Hornback
32.) Pendleton County - Jenna Kelsch O'Hara
33.) Perry County Central - Misty McAlarnis
34.) Scott - Steve Brown
35.) Somerset - Casey Rexroat
36.) Southwestern - Junior Molden
37.) St. Francis - Daniel Price
38.) St. Henry - Todd Smart
39.) Taylor County - Jamie Vernon
40.) Todd County Central - Scott Fleming
41.) University Heights Academy - Derrick Hickman
42.) Warren East - Jenny Jones Neville
43.) Webster County - Brock Stone
44.) West Carter - Faith Conn
45.) Whitefield Academy - Glenn Wathen
46.) Whitley County - Sean Pigman
47.) Woodford County - Erik Daniel

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 4 months later...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.


×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using the site you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use Policies.