KY Boys Basketball (High School)

Register Today! The place to discuss Kentucky Boys High School basketball, Kentucky High School basketball players, teams and coaches. Insider information, polls and rankings spur in depth discussion and analysis. Follow your favorite team and share your knowledge of Kentucky’s boys high school basketball scene.

Title / Thread Starter Replies / Views Last Post ByReverse Sort Order
  1. Sticky Open Jobs/Filled Jobs 2020

    by Colonels_Wear_Blue, Mar 13, 20 02:03 PM
    2 / 2,041
  1. Henderson Co/Livingston Central Updates

    by UHBlaze, Mar 6, 08 07:57 PM
    12 / 297
  2. Walton/North Oldham Updates

    by buttels, Mar 6, 08 07:59 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    19 / 802
  3. Hazard 84 Cordia 54

    by divadawg, Mar 5, 08 08:05 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    19 / 878
  4. Corbin 80 Clay Co 62

    by LOVETHOSERHOUNDS, Mar 5, 08 07:06 PM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    40 / 1,581
  5. Franklin Co vs Scott Co updates

    by kidtw, Mar 6, 08 06:55 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    21 / 898
    REH5
    Mar 6, 08, 08:17 PM
  6. 13th Region: Bell Co VS Lynn Camp

    by Andrew_Corbin, Mar 6, 08 06:47 PM
    11 / 405
  7. Shelby Valley/Prestonsburg Updates

    by Rebelman2006, Mar 6, 08 06:14 PM
    1 / 311
  8. Holmes vs Bellevue

    by TURBOENNIS, Mar 6, 08 01:26 PM
    10 / 528
  9. Any updates on Walton Verona vs. North Oldham?

    by Roots, Mar 6, 08 07:34 PM
    0 / 227
    Roots
    Mar 6, 08, 07:34 PM
  10. Mason Co. 101 Deming 54 (10th Region, 1st Round)

    by bigblueinsanity, Mar 5, 08 08:38 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    26 / 1,226
  11. Gallatin/Anderson updates

    by buttels, Mar 6, 08 05:28 PM
    11 / 651
  12. Radio Internet Feed

    by Devils12, Mar 6, 08 05:20 PM
    4 / 440
  13. 16th Region Tournament Officiating

    by GoRadio, Mar 6, 08 09:13 AM
    11 / 682
  14. Shelby County 55 Owen County 52

    by laniganfan29, Mar 5, 08 06:55 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    24 / 912
  15. Scott/Augusta Updates (10th Region, 1st Round)

    by bigblueinsanity, Mar 6, 08 04:10 PM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    30 / 776
  16. Landon Slone, Paintsville: Anybody Know?

    by gchs_uk9, Mar 4, 08 10:15 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    21 / 1,253
  17. East Carter 68 Raceland 42 (16th Region 1st Round)

    by 85lived, Mar 5, 08 08:49 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    29 / 1,681
  18. Best players in the 12th region

    by warrior_69, Feb 28, 08 10:06 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    25 / 1,018
    Fan
    Mar 6, 08, 04:15 PM
  19. GRC 63 Campbell Co. 61 (10th Region, 1st Round)

    by BaseballIsLife, Mar 5, 08 05:27 PM
    4 Pages
    1 2 3 ... 4
    56 / 2,642
  20. Poll Dixie v Conner (9th region 1st round)

    by Eta Rho, Mar 2, 08 02:11 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    21 / 962
  21. Ashland 51 Bath Co. 46 (16th region, 1st rd.)

    by spindoc, Mar 5, 08 06:58 PM
    4 Pages
    1 2 3 ... 4
    59 / 2,461
  22. 10th Region Awards

    by jonathan.fraysure, Mar 3, 08 08:00 AM
    4 Pages
    1 2 3 ... 4
    59 / 3,672
  23. Knox Central 74 Cumberland 64

    by Pepper II, Mar 5, 08 09:22 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    24 / 873
  24. Pulaski 66 East Jessamine 62

    by inmyopinion, Mar 5, 08 09:39 PM
    5 / 357
  25. East Ridge 56 Phelps 54

    by King James, Mar 5, 08 08:45 PM
    3 / 315
  26. Bryan Station 74 Western Hills 45

    by gold sunrise, Mar 5, 08 09:08 PM
    5 / 386
  27. Elliott Co. and Greenup Co. predictions

    by 3Ball, Mar 5, 08 06:22 AM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    39 / 1,335

Forum Information and Options

Moderators of this Forum
Top