UK Fanatic

Tab Content
  • UK Fanatic's Avatar
    Jul 9, 17, 10:02 AM
    From Bylaw 24: (1) No coach may coach a student-athlete in any setting if that student-athlete has previously represented the high school (varsity, junior varsity or freshmen) and if sports specific skills are being taught, refined, developed or evaluated; (2) No coach in a sport at a school may coach other individuals who are enrolled in grades 9-12 but may not have yet played for the school
    15 replies | 2846 view(s)
No More Results
About UK Fanatic

Basic Information

Statistics


Total Posts
Total Posts
331
Posts Per Day
0.14
Last Post
Dead Period Question Jul 9, 17 10:02 AM
General Information
Last Activity
Yesterday 06:52 PM
Join Date
Mar 30, 11
No results to display...
No results to display...

Jul 11, 17


Apr 22, 17


Mar 9, 17


Mar 7, 17


Feb 23, 17


Feb 21, 17


Feb 1, 17


No results to show...
Top