KY Boys Basketball (High School)

Register Today! The place to discuss Kentucky Boys High School basketball, Kentucky High School basketball players, teams and coaches. Insider information, polls and rankings spur in depth discussion and analysis. Follow your favorite team and share your knowledge of Kentucky’s boys high school basketball scene.

Title / Thread Starter Replies / Views Last Post ByReverse Sort Order
  1. Who Would be the 4 #1 seeds......

    by Mr. No Name, Feb 9, 06 09:54 PM
    12 / 669
    sfan
    Feb 11, 06, 12:33 AM
  2. North Laurel 93 Rockcastle Co. 70

    by Jim Schue, Feb 10, 06 09:46 PM
    3 / 439
  3. Hazard @ Wolfe Predictions 2/10

    by Sports Maniac, Feb 10, 06 12:08 AM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    18 / 638
  4. Rick Bolus updated rankings

    by bballfan42, Feb 8, 06 07:22 PM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    31 / 2,944
  5. Ryle 70 Boone Co. 48

    by Raiderbback04, Feb 10, 06 10:49 PM
    5 / 516
  6. Shelby Valley over East Ridge

    by sfan, Feb 10, 06 11:23 PM
    1 / 302
  7. Holmes @ Dixie Predictions

    by colfan80, Feb 10, 06 01:09 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    17 / 693
  8. SOME GOOD WINS

    by sfan, Feb 8, 06 11:26 PM
    4 / 613
    sfan
    Feb 10, 06, 10:43 PM
  9. Lewis 73 Menifee 67

    by Cubster, Feb 10, 06 10:39 PM
    0 / 236
  10. Paintsville @ Sheldon Clark

    by Billy Ho, Feb 9, 06 09:56 PM
    10 / 556
  11. Matt Maynard of Belfry.....

    by Crazed 15th, Feb 10, 06 12:23 PM
    2 / 628
  12. Male 66 St.X 47

    by centuriondawg, Feb 10, 06 10:09 PM
    0 / 352
  13. Jeffersontown?

    by thepeopleschamp, Feb 10, 06 10:02 PM
    0 / 307
  14. Jackson City/ Owsley ??? INFO???

    by LeeCoBobcatFan, Feb 10, 06 09:48 PM
    1 / 285
  15. Fear 'Les' 13th Region Ratings (Feb. 9 - Feb. 15)

    by Les, Feb 9, 06 04:14 PM
    11 / 803
    Les
    Feb 10, 06, 09:41 PM
  16. Boyd County vs Russell updates

    by GOREDDEVILS, Feb 10, 06 08:11 PM
    3 / 454
  17. Lincoln Co. 75 North Laurel 48

    by Jim Schue, Feb 8, 06 03:19 AM
    12 / 576
  18. GRC VS Mason Updates

    by gold sunrise, Feb 10, 06 08:04 PM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    30 / 915
  19. George Rogers Clark @ Mason Co.

    by gold sunrise, Feb 6, 06 09:46 AM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    29 / 1,207
  20. Russell at Boyd Co.

    by thewalrus, Feb 10, 06 07:55 PM
    0 / 253
  21. Elliott County at Raceland

    by RA09, Feb 9, 06 08:34 PM
    3 / 349
    nerf
    Feb 10, 06, 07:40 PM
  22. West Carter 56 Fleming 46

    by Cubster, Feb 8, 06 10:31 PM
    8 / 406
  23. Simon Kenton 77 Ryle 67

    by skfan, Feb 7, 06 09:35 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    18 / 1,249
  24. Russell @ Boyd Co Predictions 2/10

    by kinglion, Feb 6, 06 04:08 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    26 / 915
  25. Ashland wins the Freshman AIT by Forfeit

    by thewalrus, Feb 10, 06 04:24 PM
    1 / 437
  26. Madison Central 84 Henry Clay 74 (OT)

    by nWo, Feb 8, 06 05:45 AM
    6 / 624
  27. Conner 72 Scott 64

    by Jump Shot, Feb 8, 06 01:47 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    24 / 1,169
  28. Prestonsburg vs. Betsy Layne 2/10/06

    by Chicoman, Feb 10, 06 09:48 AM
    3 / 307
  29. Boys Pick 10 Contest for February 10

    by nWo, Feb 4, 06 03:53 AM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    29 / 1,361
    nWo
    Feb 10, 06, 03:48 PM
  30. Ashland @ Greenup Co. Predictions

    by Bailey Howell, Feb 8, 06 02:08 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    22 / 910

Forum Information and Options

Moderators of this Forum
Top