KY Boys Basketball (High School)

Register Today! The place to discuss Kentucky Boys High School basketball, Kentucky High School basketball players, teams and coaches. Insider information, polls and rankings spur in depth discussion and analysis. Follow your favorite team and share your knowledge of Kentucky’s boys high school basketball scene.

Title / Thread Starter Replies / Views Last Post ByReverse Sort Order
  1. Scott Co. 69 Tates Creek 65

    by LRCW, Feb 21, 06 11:49 PM
    10 / 664
  2. South Charleston 69 Boyd County 62

    by kingofthejungle, Feb 21, 06 07:23 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    16 / 912
  3. Boyle 43 South Laurel 42

    by JayRaySL, Feb 21, 06 09:24 PM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    43 / 2,621
  4. Deming 63 Bracken Co. 57

    by HoggWild, Feb 22, 06 10:26 AM
    9 / 595
  5. Newport Central Catholic 57 Conner 55

    by nWo, Feb 22, 06 09:02 AM
    7 / 796
  6. 15th Region Officials

    by thejerk, Feb 22, 06 12:42 AM
    7 / 725
  7. Estill/Berea Predictions

    by TheFrontRowFan, Feb 22, 06 11:00 PM
    0 / 341
  8. June Buchanan 100 Riverside Christian 29

    by stark, Feb 21, 06 07:37 AM
    4 Pages
    1 2 3 ... 4
    46 / 1,891
  9. Knott 65 Breathitt 62

    by Bleed_Blue, Feb 22, 06 07:51 AM
    7 / 493
  10. Joseph Grisanti?

    by thepeopleschamp, Feb 22, 06 09:33 PM
    0 / 324
  11. Campbell Co 57 Ryle 47

    by Old Soda, Feb 21, 06 10:16 PM
    12 / 743
  12. Montgomery 57 Lee 55

    by LeeCoBobcatFan, Feb 14, 06 09:05 PM
    9 / 612
  13. Walton Verona vs Gallatin County Round 2

    by Scratch0141, Feb 22, 06 12:16 PM
    8 / 565
  14. Tyler Mains scores 1000 points

    by PCLittlefoot, Feb 21, 06 02:11 PM
    8 / 711
  15. Jackson City 73 Estill 78

    by TheFrontRowFan, Feb 21, 06 10:00 PM
    7 / 602
  16. Harrison County 65 George Rogers Clark 51

    by Hilltopper2005, Feb 21, 06 09:05 PM
    4 Pages
    1 2 3 ... 4
    52 / 1,829
  17. Trinity 60 Eastern 59

    by All Tell, Feb 22, 06 12:16 AM
    8 / 443
  18. 59TH DISTRICT

    by ctackett10, Feb 22, 06 03:40 PM
    0 / 401
  19. Knott Central 60 Owsley County 58 O.T.

    by The Professor, Feb 17, 06 10:44 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    22 / 1,015
  20. Magoffin 75 Sheldon Clark 69

    by Diamond, Feb 18, 06 12:37 AM
    9 / 569
  21. 10th Region All-Region Team

    by Mustang, Feb 19, 06 12:22 AM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    36 / 3,054
  22. 9th Region, One Tournament

    by Latch, Feb 22, 06 10:40 AM
    10 / 762
  23. St Patrick 71 Lewis County 69

    by Cubster, Feb 21, 06 10:06 PM
    6 / 534
  24. Paintsville 90 Prestonsburg 87 (2OT)

    by oneijoe, Feb 21, 06 10:09 PM
    5 / 541
  25. Morgan 57 Raceland 34

    by Cubster, Feb 21, 06 09:59 PM
    13 / 941
    Nets
    Feb 22, 06, 01:12 PM
  26. Silver Grove 77 Fleming County 70

    by GoldToMe, Feb 21, 06 09:05 PM
    5 / 544
  27. Montgomery Co 50 Rowan Co 41

    by jahearme, Feb 22, 06 12:06 PM
    0 / 240
  28. Deming 66 Bracken County 57

    by Devilman, Feb 22, 06 10:34 AM
    4 / 442
  29. Jackson City 93 Buckhorn 83

    by Roundleather24, Feb 17, 06 09:56 PM
    10 / 605
  30. Ashland 61 West Carter 42

    by onetoya, Feb 21, 06 09:10 PM
    13 / 646

Forum Information and Options

Moderators of this Forum
Top