KY Boys Basketball (High School)

Register Today! The place to discuss Kentucky Boys High School basketball, Kentucky High School basketball players, teams and coaches. Insider information, polls and rankings spur in depth discussion and analysis. Follow your favorite team and share your knowledge of Kentucky’s boys high school basketball scene.

Title / Thread Starter Replies / Views Last Post ByReverse Sort Order
  1. Sticky 2018/2019 Radio and Internet Broadcast List

    by True blue (and gold), Nov 10, 18 07:14 AM
    14 / 2,239
  1. Jackson City 73 Estill 78

    by TheFrontRowFan, Feb 21, 06 10:00 PM
    7 / 551
  2. Harrison County 65 George Rogers Clark 51

    by Hilltopper2005, Feb 21, 06 09:05 PM
    4 Pages
    1 2 3 ... 4
    52 / 1,752
  3. Trinity 60 Eastern 59

    by All Tell, Feb 22, 06 12:16 AM
    8 / 387
  4. 59TH DISTRICT

    by ctackett10, Feb 22, 06 03:40 PM
    0 / 349
  5. Knott Central 60 Owsley County 58 O.T.

    by The Professor, Feb 17, 06 10:44 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    22 / 991
  6. Magoffin 75 Sheldon Clark 69

    by Diamond, Feb 18, 06 12:37 AM
    9 / 541
  7. 10th Region All-Region Team

    by Mustang, Feb 19, 06 12:22 AM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    36 / 2,744
  8. 9th Region, One Tournament

    by Latch, Feb 22, 06 10:40 AM
    10 / 742
  9. St Patrick 71 Lewis County 69

    by Cubster, Feb 21, 06 10:06 PM
    6 / 517
  10. Paintsville 90 Prestonsburg 87 (2OT)

    by oneijoe, Feb 21, 06 10:09 PM
    5 / 509
  11. Morgan 57 Raceland 34

    by Cubster, Feb 21, 06 09:59 PM
    13 / 880
    Nets
    Feb 22, 06, 01:12 PM
  12. Silver Grove 77 Fleming County 70

    by GoldToMe, Feb 21, 06 09:05 PM
    5 / 505
  13. Montgomery Co 50 Rowan Co 41

    by jahearme, Feb 22, 06 12:06 PM
    0 / 229
  14. Deming 66 Bracken County 57

    by Devilman, Feb 22, 06 10:34 AM
    4 / 410
  15. Jackson City 93 Buckhorn 83

    by Roundleather24, Feb 17, 06 09:56 PM
    10 / 573
  16. Ashland 61 West Carter 42

    by onetoya, Feb 21, 06 09:10 PM
    13 / 572
  17. 16th Region-All Region Team

    by Tomcats7, Feb 20, 06 05:54 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    20 / 1,722
  18. Lee Co. vs LCA predictions

    by bball king, Feb 20, 06 04:32 PM
    10 / 578
  19. Refereeing

    by malachicrunch, Feb 19, 06 01:39 PM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    41 / 2,122
  20. Hazard 66 Cordia 59

    by doc hollywood, Feb 22, 06 01:16 AM
    2 / 423
  21. Holy Cross 58 Scott 42

    by BigStud, Feb 21, 06 09:51 PM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    40 / 1,707
  22. NCC/Connor 2/21

    by Qryche11, Feb 20, 06 09:39 PM
    2 / 309
  23. Madison Central 73 Berea 58

    by nWo, Feb 22, 06 02:31 AM
    0 / 247
    nWo
    Feb 22, 06, 02:31 AM
  24. Estill 78 Jackson City 73

    by einstein, Feb 21, 06 10:01 PM
    10 / 681
  25. Beechwood 77 Newport 74 2OT!!

    by FairFan, Feb 21, 06 10:20 PM
    2 / 398
  26. Harlan 69 Lynn Camp 50

    by ballaholic, Feb 21, 06 10:33 PM
    1 / 375
    4chs
    Feb 21, 06, 10:42 PM
  27. Scott Co. beats Tates Creek by 4.

    by thepeopleschamp, Feb 21, 06 10:08 PM
    4 / 402
  28. Dixie 54 Boone 48

    by colfan80, Feb 21, 06 10:27 PM
    0 / 409
  29. Silver Grove 77 Fleming 70

    by mhighfield, Feb 21, 06 10:18 PM
    0 / 271

Forum Information and Options

Moderators of this Forum
Top