KY Boys Basketball (High School)

Register Today! The place to discuss Kentucky Boys High School basketball, Kentucky High School basketball players, teams and coaches. Insider information, polls and rankings spur in depth discussion and analysis. Follow your favorite team and share your knowledge of Kentucky’s boys high school basketball scene.

Title / Thread Starter Replies / Views Last Post ByReverse Sort Order
  1. Sticky Open Jobs/Filled Jobs 2019

    by Colonels_Wear_Blue, Mar 11, 19 08:09 AM
    5 / 3,061
  1. Bracken County @ Mason County 1st RD 39th District

    by mhighfield, Feb 23, 07 11:37 PM
    6 Pages
    1 2 3 ... 6
    83 / 2,272
  2. Best name in your school's history

    by polarbear1994, Feb 23, 07 10:12 PM
    4 Pages
    1 2 3 ... 4
    53 / 2,535
  3. South Laurel 56 Bell Co. 55

    by FullCount, Feb 22, 07 08:06 PM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    39 / 1,144
  4. Referee's

    by a25765t, Feb 25, 07 04:12 PM
    4 / 547
  5. 56th District @ Owsley Co

    by Basketballwizz, Feb 24, 07 09:29 PM
    9 / 364
  6. 14th Top Ten as of 2/24

    by bball king, Feb 24, 07 07:43 AM
    11 / 601
  7. Mason Co 84 Pendleton Co 44

    by HOMELESS CAMEL, Feb 23, 07 08:21 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    17 / 939
  8. Franklin County 70 Anderson County 63

    by Your Daddy, Feb 23, 07 10:20 PM
    2 / 258
  9. Freshman Aaron Watts Joins 1,000 Point Club..

    by SouthernSportsFan, Feb 20, 07 02:31 PM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    40 / 2,111
    rupp
    Feb 25, 07, 04:21 PM
  10. Ludlow vs. Lloyd Predictions

    by futurecoach, Feb 24, 07 02:36 PM
    10 / 441
  11. 10th Region, Best Go to Man, 2 seconds on clock

    by BEARFACTS, Feb 22, 07 09:24 PM
    4 Pages
    1 2 3 ... 4
    45 / 1,508
  12. Augusta 70 Heritage Academy 55

    by ATown Pride, Feb 24, 07 10:27 PM
    3 / 334
  13. NKAC All-Region & POY Awards?

    by BGGreen, Feb 25, 07 10:58 AM
    1 / 593
  14. Moved: Estill Co/Powell Co Predictions

    by Basketballwizz, Sep 24, 07 10:42 PM
    - / -
     
  15. Boone County 54 Dixie Heights 52

    by Gymratallday, Feb 22, 07 09:23 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    23 / 764
  16. Holmes 88 E-town 63

    by fballstud06, Feb 23, 07 08:44 PM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    31 / 1,092
  17. Caldwell County 79 University Heights 69

    by The Scribe, Feb 13, 07 09:45 PM
    9 / 428
  18. 8th District draw

    by Tigertalker, Jan 31, 07 12:47 PM
    4 / 339
  19. 14th Region split session

    by Lightning, Feb 21, 07 02:54 PM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    41 / 1,469
  20. Corbin 76 Harlan 66

    by Hound82, Feb 23, 07 06:26 PM
    4 / 437
  21. Knox Cent. 74 North Laurel 71 OT

    by Jim Schue, Feb 23, 07 09:30 PM
    4 / 313
  22. Lee 64 Wolfe Co 34

    by bball king, Feb 23, 07 10:32 PM
    3 / 318
  23. 38th District Draw

    by hchs, Feb 6, 07 02:58 PM
    4 Pages
    1 2 3 ... 4
    53 / 1,785
  24. 37th District Tourney at CC Middle School

    by Tiger1, Feb 24, 07 09:36 PM
    1 / 259
  25. Russell 66 Ashland 53

    by onetoya, Feb 23, 07 08:23 PM
    6 Pages
    1 2 3 ... 6
    83 / 2,170
  26. Breathitt 80 Owsley 63

    by Flash, Feb 23, 07 08:25 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    16 / 628
  27. Naming Gyms

    by rupp, Feb 14, 07 09:30 AM
    4 Pages
    1 2 3 ... 4
    46 / 1,737
  28. Cov. Scott 59 Cov. Holy Cross 58

    by SirMixAlot, Feb 23, 07 10:21 PM
    12 / 564

Forum Information and Options

Moderators of this Forum
Top