KY Boys Basketball (High School)

Register Today! The place to discuss Kentucky Boys High School basketball, Kentucky High School basketball players, teams and coaches. Insider information, polls and rankings spur in depth discussion and analysis. Follow your favorite team and share your knowledge of Kentucky’s boys high school basketball scene.

Title / Thread Starter Replies / Views Last Post ByReverse Sort Order
  1. Sticky 2018/2019 Radio and Internet Broadcast List

    by True blue (and gold), Nov 10, 18 07:14 AM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    21 / 4,127
  1. Scott County 74 Bryan Station 69

    by BGGreen, Mar 2, 07 09:55 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    28 / 823
  2. 10th Region Team?

    by LadyBearMom, Mar 3, 07 08:36 PM
    1 / 329
  3. Conner St Henry Updates

    by ALLSPORT, Mar 3, 07 07:00 PM
    1 / 365
  4. Wayne County/Southwestern Updates!

    by SouthernSportsFan, Mar 3, 07 08:39 PM
    1 / 271
  5. Boyle Co. 65 Lincoln Co. 64

    by Rebel, Mar 2, 07 08:31 PM
    2 / 334
  6. Brossart/Scott Updates

    by ballerm, Mar 3, 07 07:44 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    27 / 486
  7. Moved: Two Former 10th Regon Stars & Belmont in NCAA

    by rupp, Sep 24, 07 11:42 PM
    - / -
     
  8. Augusta/ St. Patrick pictures from the Celebration - Post Game

    by U Reach I Teach, Feb 26, 07 11:50 PM
    5 Pages
    1 2 3 ... 5
    73 / 2,216
  9. Scott HS vs Brossart 37th District Championship

    by Tiger1, Feb 28, 07 10:11 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    15 / 634
  10. Pineville 66 Knox Central 64 (51st District)

    by STRIKE3, Mar 2, 07 09:36 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    15 / 605
  11. Handchecking

    by rltrace, Mar 3, 07 09:27 AM
    13 / 488
  12. 11th Region Draw

    by EJHS Fan #98, Mar 3, 07 02:24 PM
    1 / 339
    nWo
    Mar 3, 07, 03:06 PM
  13. Bishop Brossart 63 Silver Grove 52

    by HammerTime, Feb 28, 07 09:03 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    29 / 1,309
  14. Poll Who will win the 14th?

    by bballer1, Mar 2, 07 12:09 PM
    5 / 440
  15. 16th regional tourney

    by kingofthejungle, Mar 3, 07 09:49 AM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    16 / 1,155
  16. Walton-Verona 71 Grant Co. 62

    by BigColonel, Mar 1, 07 08:22 PM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    36 / 1,042
  17. Madison Central 69 Model 33

    by Son of Bear, Mar 2, 07 11:10 PM
    3 / 323
  18. St. Henry 50 Boone Co. 49

    by SirMixAlot, Mar 1, 07 09:47 PM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    31 / 999
  19. Russell 68 Lewis Co. 56 63rd Final

    by Dawgdays, Mar 2, 07 08:30 PM
    14 / 591
    FBALL
    Mar 3, 07, 10:57 AM
  20. 16th Region Champions?

    by Kentucky1, Mar 2, 07 02:28 PM
    14 / 839
  21. Conner 57 Ryle 55

    by gametime, Mar 1, 07 11:05 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    25 / 853
  22. LexCath 74 Tates Creek 71 3OT

    by UNDERTHEBRIDGE, Mar 2, 07 11:27 PM
    4 / 452
  23. Wolfe vs. Breathitt Predictions?

    by Testify, Mar 1, 07 11:05 AM
    11 / 371
    JCS
    Mar 3, 07, 12:27 AM
  24. Extra time

    by The Scribe, Mar 3, 07 12:18 AM
    0 / 310
  25. Cumberland 52 Harlan 43

    by dragon_slayer, Mar 1, 07 07:35 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    24 / 847
  26. Ballard v. Trinity Championship 27th District

    by CentreRocks, Feb 28, 07 10:57 AM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    15 / 616

Forum Information and Options

Moderators of this Forum
Top