KY Boys Basketball (High School)

Register Today! The place to discuss Kentucky Boys High School basketball, Kentucky High School basketball players, teams and coaches. Insider information, polls and rankings spur in depth discussion and analysis. Follow your favorite team and share your knowledge of Kentucky’s boys high school basketball scene.

Title / Thread Starter Replies / Views Last Post ByReverse Sort Order
  1. Hazard 84 Cordia 54

    by divadawg, Mar 5, 08 09:05 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    19 / 876
  2. Corbin 80 Clay Co 62

    by LOVETHOSERHOUNDS, Mar 5, 08 08:06 PM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    40 / 1,580
  3. Franklin Co vs Scott Co updates

    by kidtw, Mar 6, 08 07:55 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    21 / 897
    REH5
    Mar 6, 08, 09:17 PM
  4. 13th Region: Bell Co VS Lynn Camp

    by Andrew_Corbin, Mar 6, 08 07:47 PM
    11 / 405
  5. Shelby Valley/Prestonsburg Updates

    by Rebelman2006, Mar 6, 08 07:14 PM
    1 / 310
  6. Holmes vs Bellevue

    by TURBOENNIS, Mar 6, 08 02:26 PM
    10 / 528
  7. Any updates on Walton Verona vs. North Oldham?

    by Roots, Mar 6, 08 08:34 PM
    0 / 227
    Roots
    Mar 6, 08, 08:34 PM
  8. Mason Co. 101 Deming 54 (10th Region, 1st Round)

    by bigblueinsanity, Mar 5, 08 09:38 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    26 / 1,226
  9. Gallatin/Anderson updates

    by buttels, Mar 6, 08 06:28 PM
    11 / 650
  10. Radio Internet Feed

    by Devils12, Mar 6, 08 06:20 PM
    4 / 439
  11. 16th Region Tournament Officiating

    by GoRadio, Mar 6, 08 10:13 AM
    11 / 681
  12. Shelby County 55 Owen County 52

    by laniganfan29, Mar 5, 08 07:55 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    24 / 912
  13. Scott/Augusta Updates (10th Region, 1st Round)

    by bigblueinsanity, Mar 6, 08 05:10 PM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    30 / 776
  14. Landon Slone, Paintsville: Anybody Know?

    by gchs_uk9, Mar 4, 08 11:15 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    21 / 1,247
  15. East Carter 68 Raceland 42 (16th Region 1st Round)

    by 85lived, Mar 5, 08 09:49 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    29 / 1,678
  16. Best players in the 12th region

    by warrior_69, Feb 28, 08 11:06 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    25 / 1,018
    Fan
    Mar 6, 08, 05:15 PM
  17. GRC 63 Campbell Co. 61 (10th Region, 1st Round)

    by BaseballIsLife, Mar 5, 08 06:27 PM
    4 Pages
    1 2 3 ... 4
    56 / 2,632
  18. Poll Dixie v Conner (9th region 1st round)

    by Eta Rho, Mar 2, 08 03:11 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    21 / 962
  19. Ashland 51 Bath Co. 46 (16th region, 1st rd.)

    by spindoc, Mar 5, 08 07:58 PM
    4 Pages
    1 2 3 ... 4
    59 / 2,448
  20. 10th Region Awards

    by jonathan.fraysure, Mar 3, 08 09:00 AM
    4 Pages
    1 2 3 ... 4
    59 / 3,615
  21. Knox Central 74 Cumberland 64

    by Pepper II, Mar 5, 08 10:22 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    24 / 873
  22. Pulaski 66 East Jessamine 62

    by inmyopinion, Mar 5, 08 10:39 PM
    5 / 357
  23. East Ridge 56 Phelps 54

    by King James, Mar 5, 08 09:45 PM
    3 / 315
  24. Bryan Station 74 Western Hills 45

    by gold sunrise, Mar 5, 08 10:08 PM
    5 / 386
  25. Elliott Co. and Greenup Co. predictions

    by 3Ball, Mar 5, 08 07:22 AM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    39 / 1,333
  26. Conner vs. Dixie

    by VarsitySports55, Mar 6, 08 10:10 AM
    4 / 369
    Ram
    Mar 6, 08, 12:36 PM
  27. 8th Region Tourney Site

    by Ranger, Mar 2, 08 12:11 AM
    12 / 778

Forum Information and Options

Moderators of this Forum
Top