KY Boys Basketball (High School)

Register Today! The place to discuss Kentucky Boys High School basketball, Kentucky High School basketball players, teams and coaches. Insider information, polls and rankings spur in depth discussion and analysis. Follow your favorite team and share your knowledge of Kentucky’s boys high school basketball scene.

Title / Thread Starter Replies / Views Last Post ByReverse Sort Order
  1. Sticky 2018/2019 Radio and Internet Broadcast List

    by True blue (and gold), Nov 10, 18 07:14 AM
    14 / 2,336
  1. Any updates on Walton Verona vs. North Oldham?

    by Roots, Mar 6, 08 08:34 PM
    0 / 209
    Roots
    Mar 6, 08, 08:34 PM
  2. Mason Co. 101 Deming 54 (10th Region, 1st Round)

    by bigblueinsanity, Mar 5, 08 09:38 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    26 / 1,135
  3. Gallatin/Anderson updates

    by buttels, Mar 6, 08 06:28 PM
    11 / 616
  4. Radio Internet Feed

    by Devils12, Mar 6, 08 06:20 PM
    4 / 413
  5. 16th Region Tournament Officiating

    by GoRadio, Mar 6, 08 10:13 AM
    11 / 651
  6. Shelby County 55 Owen County 52

    by laniganfan29, Mar 5, 08 07:55 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    24 / 886
  7. Scott/Augusta Updates (10th Region, 1st Round)

    by bigblueinsanity, Mar 6, 08 05:10 PM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    30 / 747
  8. Landon Slone, Paintsville: Anybody Know?

    by gchs_uk9, Mar 4, 08 11:15 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    21 / 1,139
  9. East Carter 68 Raceland 42 (16th Region 1st Round)

    by 85lived, Mar 5, 08 09:49 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    29 / 1,622
  10. Best players in the 12th region

    by warrior_69, Feb 28, 08 11:06 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    25 / 933
    Fan
    Mar 6, 08, 05:15 PM
  11. GRC 63 Campbell Co. 61 (10th Region, 1st Round)

    by BaseballIsLife, Mar 5, 08 06:27 PM
    4 Pages
    1 2 3 ... 4
    56 / 2,486
  12. Poll Dixie v Conner (9th region 1st round)

    by Eta Rho, Mar 2, 08 03:11 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    21 / 917
  13. Ashland 51 Bath Co. 46 (16th region, 1st rd.)

    by spindoc, Mar 5, 08 07:58 PM
    4 Pages
    1 2 3 ... 4
    59 / 2,147
  14. 10th Region Awards

    by jonathan.fraysure, Mar 3, 08 09:00 AM
    4 Pages
    1 2 3 ... 4
    59 / 3,246
  15. Knox Central 74 Cumberland 64

    by Pepper II, Mar 5, 08 10:22 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    24 / 847
  16. Pulaski 66 East Jessamine 62

    by inmyopinion, Mar 5, 08 10:39 PM
    5 / 350
  17. East Ridge 56 Phelps 54

    by King James, Mar 5, 08 09:45 PM
    3 / 295
  18. Bryan Station 74 Western Hills 45

    by gold sunrise, Mar 5, 08 10:08 PM
    5 / 336
  19. Elliott Co. and Greenup Co. predictions

    by 3Ball, Mar 5, 08 07:22 AM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    39 / 1,243
  20. Conner vs. Dixie

    by VarsitySports55, Mar 6, 08 10:10 AM
    4 / 345
    Ram
    Mar 6, 08, 12:36 PM
  21. 8th Region Tourney Site

    by Ranger, Mar 2, 08 12:11 AM
    12 / 753
  22. Letcher Central VS Powell Co. (14th Region)

    by Lightning, Mar 4, 08 08:45 AM
    14 / 540
    Top
    Mar 6, 08, 11:59 AM
  23. 14th region rankings

    by Bart Fletch, Mar 4, 08 08:23 PM
    13 / 645
    Top
    Mar 6, 08, 11:53 AM
  24. Montgomery Co vs. Pendleton Co (10th Region 1st Round)

    by inthesuite, Mar 3, 08 10:14 AM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    41 / 1,598
    IC
    Mar 6, 08, 11:09 AM
  25. 13th Region Champions (past)

    by Andrew_Corbin, Mar 4, 08 06:34 PM
    2 Pages
    1 2
    18 / 2,877
  26. All 8th Region Team

    by Mack The Knife, Feb 29, 08 06:34 PM
    3 Pages
    1 2 3
    34 / 1,853

Forum Information and Options

Moderators of this Forum
Top