Mid-America Prospects “All-Freshman Team”

  1. #1

    Join Date
    Apr 07
    Posts
    788

    Mid-America Prospects “All-Freshman Team”

    Mid-America Prospects, Inc.
    “All-Freshman Team”

    East:

    Gunner Collins - Ashland P. Blazer
    Baron Ratliff - Ashland P. Blazer
    Ethan Fain - Rockcastle County HS
    Noah Fain - Rockcastle County HS
    Silas Shaffer - Rockcastle County HS
    Dylan Hatfield - Madison Central HS
    Matt(Bulldog)Bryan - Madison Central HS
    Parker Eden - Madison Central HS
    Brady Morse - Danville HS
    Brady Baxter - Danville HS
    Logan Smothers - Danville HS
    Trevor Schultz - Madison Central HS
    Hayden Dunham - Tates Creek HS
    David Castleberry - Tates Creek HS
    Owen Manly - Tates Creek HS
    Jackson Hurley - Tates Creek HS
    Jacob McDonald - Tates Creek HS
    Luke Gaffney - Boyle County HS
    Nicholas Huff - Montgomery County HS
    Corbin Thacker - Montgomery County HS
    Cameron Dunn - Frederick Douglass HS
    Davis Johnson - Montgomery County HS
    Bennett Myer - Franklin County HS
    Chase Alderman - Rowan County HS
    Bryce Blevins - Lawrence County HS
    Tait Lakin - Pikeville Independent HS
    Tate Walters - Pikeville Independent HS
    Carter Reed - P.L. Dunbar HS
    Michael Nicoulin - P.L. Dunbar HS
    Benjamin Rank - Bluegrass United
    Hayden Robbins - Madison Central HS
    Conner Ramsey - Scott County HS
    Jake Nash - Lexington Catholic HS
    Jacob Hayes - Lexington Catholic HS
    Jackson Torbey - Lexington Catholic HS
    Brady Blair - Lexington Catholic HS
    Clayton Ryan - Lexington Catholic HS
    Grayson Gough - GRC
    Greg Vineyard - Campbell County HS
    Thomas Jackson - Clay County HS
    Brady Blair - West Jessamine HS
    Riley Uhls - Veritas Catholic
    Jake Biggs - Boyd County HS
    Austin Smith - Clay County HS
    Mason Pittman - Lafayette HS
    Carter Owens - Lafayette HS
    Ty Reeves - Lafayette HS
    Sam Lewis - Lafayette HS
    Andrew Fultz - Lafayette HS
    Syd Bowen - Williamsburg HS
    Colton Oepping - Henry Clay HS
    Ben Taylor - Henry Clay HS
    Damin Green(2023) - Winburn MS
    Will Lafferty(2023) - Sheldon Clark HS
    Zach Taylor - Paintsville HS
    Hayden Collins - LCA HS
    Cole Ginter - LCA HS
    Matthew Maggard - LCA HS
    Ty Bryant - Frederick Douglas HS
    Dane Key - Frederick Douglass HS
    Cameron Dunn - Frederick Douglass HS
    Will Bucher - Highlands HS
    Austin Eads - Highlands HS
    Camden-McAtee - Highlands HS
    Cayden Devine - Mercer County HS
    Jae Flynn - Dixie Heights HS
    Josh Furtado - Ryle HS
    Brayden Stewart - Ryle HS
    Eli Sizemore - North Laurel HS
    David Elkins - Perry Central HS
    Wyatt Guilliams - LCA HS
    Justin Huff - Boone County HS
    Tanner Jackson - Ryle HS
    Conner Schwalbach - Highlands HS
    Luke Patton - Boyd County HS
    Gage Testerman - Conner HS

    West:

    Luca Sandrella - Marucci Sun Devils
    Elijah Underhill - Christian County HS
    Houston George - Christian County HS
    Gunnar Bingham - Lyon County HS
    Brody Williams - Lyon County HS
    Justin West - Paducah Tilghman HS
    Nicholas Wiley - East Oldham
    Paul Osting - Trinity HS
    Aiden Ecken - Trinity HS
    Logan Thompson - Central Hardin HS
    Ryan Bibb - Central Hardin HS
    Turner Nottmeier - Bowling Green HS
    Aiden Brown - Trinity HS
    Tyler Jones - Barren County HS
    Cody Moore - Barren County HS
    Taye Poynter - Barren County HS
    Jared Harned - Breckinridge County HS
    Bryson Brockman - Greenwood HS
    Rhett Dysholm - Greenwood HS
    Ethan Williams - Louisville Male HS
    Bryce Felker- Louisville Male HS
    Carsyn Sheller - Oldham County HS
    Korbyn Dickerson - Trinity HS
    Carter Zutterman - Bethlehem HS
    Bradley Jones - Fern Creek HS
    Quinten Shewmaker - Saint Xavier HS
    Carter Zutterman - Bethlehem HS
    Alex Bridgewater - Etown HS
    Bryson Brockman - Greenwood HS
    Christian Bryant - Trinity HS
    Korbyn Dickinson - Trinity HS
    Luke Evans - Owensboro Catholic HS
    Brayden Mundy - Owensboro Catholic HS
    Kamren Clark - Ballard HS
    Andrew Daniel - Louisville Male HS
    Jordan Glasscock - Louisville Male HS
    Jackson Vize - Louisville Male
    Preston Chaudoin - Hopkinsville HS
    Tim Cansler - Hopkinsville HS
    Jayden Gadjik - Bullitt East HS
    Cory Gibson - Ironmen
    Gage Griggs - Marshall County HS
    Jared Harned - Breckinridge County HS
    Brennan Hicks - Barren County HS
    Landon Huff - Trinity HS
    Nick Judd - Apollo HS
    Dale Kirk - Shelby County HS
    Luke Lantz - Saint Xavier HS
    Sam Mcfarland - Owensboro Catholic HS
    Luke Scales - Owensboro Catholic HS
    Logan McNair - CAL HS
    Spencer Newman - Bowling Green HS
    Conner Pike - St. Xavier HS
    Franklin Price - South Oldham HS
    Robbie Reed - Trinity HS
    Isaac Seeger - Breckinridge County HS
    Josh Simpson - Nelson County HS
    Logan Smiley - Caldwell County HS
    Joshua Traux - Spencer County HS
    Ryan Welch - Eastern HS
    - [ ]
    Advertisement

  2. #2

    Join Date
    Sep 05
    Location
    In enemy territory scouting for the future..
    Posts
    10,311

    Never heard of it? What is it?

  3. #3

    Join Date
    Aug 04
    Posts
    10,682

    They didn't leave too many kids off, did they?

Top